States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 7068
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3801. 27-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing and Fixing ward Information Board near Korum mall Area in Ward NO.7 (B) under Vartak Nagar Ward Committee Area/TMC/PRO/PWD-VPS/433/2026-27/2026_TMC_1331883_2 Maharashtra --
3802. 28-Apr-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Neonatal Incubator/NIT/JKMSCL/ME/2026/690 DATED 25/04/2026/2026_HME_308707_14 Jammu and Kashmir
3803. 27-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing and Fixing ward Information Board near Cadbury Jn. Area in Ward NO.7 (B) under Vartak Nagar Ward Committee Area/TMC/PRO/PWD-VPS/433/2026-27/2026_TMC_1331883_1 Maharashtra --
3804. 27-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Repairing and Colouring of Chairmen Cabin ,Ward Officer Room and Other Repairing of Ward Office No.3 Building At Padmanagar in P.S. No.03 BNCMC/BNCMC/PWD 30/2026_1/2026_BNMC_1331790_1 Maharashtra --
3805. 25-Aug-2026 11:45 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM TENDER NOTICE FOR RUNNING COLLEGE CANTEEN FOR THE YEAR 2026-27/GCWMAR/26/2284/2026_HED_321669_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
3806. 27-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM SITC of distribution panel and repair of illumination installation at Rafiqnagar Muslim Cemetery in M-E Ward/Dy.Ch.Eng.MnE1938 E.S./2026_MCGM_1330930_1 Maharashtra --
3807. 24-Aug-2026 05:35 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Establishment of New Mandies at Wussan Bingil Tehsil Kawarhama Tangmarg./NIT No. 61/RnB/Tangmarg of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_322215_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
3808. 24-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Seepage Water Recovery and Pumping Scheme for Salaulim Dam Main Canal Augmentation at Xelpem village, Sanguem Taluka/WDXII/TECH/F.10/07e/2026-27/2026_WRD_31300_1 Goa --
3809. 24-Aug-2026 01:23 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:10 PM XV FC/PR/SRPT/86/2026-27, Dt 07.08.2026 of SE, PR Circle, Suryapet (Waddera/Sagara Reserved)/728141 Telangana --
3810. 28-Apr-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PC Based Spirometry/NIT/JKMSCL/ME/2026/690 DATED 25/04/2026/2026_HME_308707_25 Jammu and Kashmir

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.