| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 3831. |
27-Aug-2026 04:29 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
NIL/E/5826/11/84/2026-27, Dt : 24-08-2026./729035 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 3832. |
27-Aug-2026 04:41 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
NIL/E/5826/11/88/2026-27, Dt : 24-08-2026./729049 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 3833. |
27-Aug-2026 05:22 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:10 PM |
Portable Water tank/15/EE12/SRNR/MMC/44/2026-27, Dt.25-08-2026/729084 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 3834. |
27-Aug-2026 05:34 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:10 PM |
Civic Amenities/15/EE12/SRNR/MMC/45/2026-27, Dt.25-08-2026/729092 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 3835. |
27-Aug-2026 05:39 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:10 PM |
Portable Water tank/15/EE12/SRNR/MMC/46/2026-27, Dt.25-08-2026/729095 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 3836. |
27-Aug-2026 06:30 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
3 Construction of a CC road and drain in Dashhari village, Kakori Development Block, extending from near Ravi Lodhis house, passing in front of Sarvesh Sharmas house, up to near Ranjeet Sharmas house/349/EELKO/26-27/2026_MSME_1178153_4 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 3837. |
27-Aug-2026 10:31 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:01 PM |
supply of plants/E1/YLRD/21/2026-27/729150 |
Telangana |
-- |
| 3838. |
28-Aug-2026 12:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
Upkeeping of Guest House under NACD, APWD, Mayabunder during 2026-27.SW-Supplying of Spares of Air Conditioner for various Residential and Non Residential of APWD/NIT No. 104/2026-27/EE/NACD/2026_APWD_24472_1 |
Andaman and Nicobar Island |
-- |
| 3839. |
11-Aug-2026 02:30 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
Northeast Monsoon Precaution works Dewatering Diesel Engine, Backhole loader, Crawler, Hiring (Genset, Diesel Engine, Tractor, Tipper, Water Tractor and Mobile Crane) in Kottakuppam Municipality./825/2026/E1/2026_MAWS_693219_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
 |
| 3840. |
18-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:30 PM |
Supply of AI Laptops/AEDC/AIC/2026-27/02/2026_DoIT_53497_1 |
Assam |
 |