Central - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 21442
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
18461. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM L026-NEAR PANGA RIVER BRIDGE TO SEPAI PARA ROAD VIA BADANI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL under Jalpaiguri-Sadar Block/MBL/PMGSY-IV/Jalpaiguri/01 OF 2026-27/2026_WBSRD_149305_11 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
18462. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM L032-MANIKGANJ NETAJI MORE TO SRINI RAM ROY HOUSE VIA NOTUN BASTI ICDS CENTRE under Jalpaiguri-Sadar Block/MBL/PMGSY-IV/Jalpaiguri/01 OF 2026-27/2026_WBSRD_149305_10 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
18463. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM L029-SARKAR PARA BAZAR TO JAYPUR ADITIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOL under Jalpaiguri-Sadar Block/MBL/PMGSY-IV/Jalpaiguri/01 OF 2026-27/2026_WBSRD_149305_9 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
18464. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM L025-SARDARPARA KALIMANDIR TO NEAR VIVEKANANDA PALLY under Jalpaiguri-Sadar Block/MBL/PMGSY-IV/Jalpaiguri/01 OF 2026-27/2026_WBSRD_149305_5 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
18465. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM L021-SATKURA HOSPITAL PARA NEAR BIMAL DAS HOUSE TO NEAR BSF CAMP under Jalpaiguri-Sadar Block/MBL/PMGSY-IV/Jalpaiguri/01 OF 2026-27/2026_WBSRD_149305_8 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
18466. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM L022-HATPUKURI BFP PRIMARY SCHOOL TO CHOWDHURY PARA NARENDRANATH ROY HOUSE under Jalpaiguri-Sadar Block/MBL/PMGSY-IV/Jalpaiguri/01 OF 2026-27/2026_WBSRD_149305_7 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
18467. 26-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM L024-GOMIRAPARA PMGSY ROAD TO KALANDIPARA BORDER ROAD under Jalpaiguri-Sadar Block/MBL/PMGSY-IV/Jalpaiguri/01 OF 2026-27/2026_WBSRD_149305_6 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
18468. 02-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:01 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:30 PM CONST OF NRO NAKODAR WML ON DISCOUNT BASIS/1000463848/2026_BPCL_26513 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited --
18469. 18-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Short Term Maintenance Contract (STMC) from km 0.00 to km 54.750 i.e. Mangaon to Dighi port section of NH-753F in the State of Maharashtra during 2026-27/No. NHD-Pen/AB/TC/ 1876/2026-27 Date 14.08.2026/2026_MoRTH_922547_1 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways
18470. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:30 PM NIT08T/2026-27/HYD/NIT/CWC_RO_Hyd/2026-27/08/2026_CWC_289677_1 Central Warehousing Corporation

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.