| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 7601. |
05-Sep-2026 01:50 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
24/EE(Garhwal)/CPWD/2026-27/24/EE(Garhwal)/CPWD/2026-27/168085 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 7602. |
12-Aug-2026 06:22 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
70/EE(E)-Hyd-I/20 /CE-Hyd/2026-27/70/EE(E)-Hyd-I/20 /CE-Hyd/2026-27/164833 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
 |
| 7603. |
24-Aug-2026 08:19 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
3.WAY MAGNET VALVE (NORMALY CLOSED)ROTEX SR-3008/04261038/107164932 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 7604. |
24-Aug-2026 04:02 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
NIT 05/EESM(E)-I/PPZ/Palakkad/2026-27/NIT 05/EESM(E)-I/PPZ/Palakkad/2026-27/166949 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
 |
| 7605. |
19-Aug-2026 01:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Transportation of materials through Lorries/Trucks by road/CWPERTRUCK2026/90328366 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 7606. |
19-Aug-2026 11:59 AM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
STRIPPING, CLEANING, REPAIRING, TESTING & FITMENT OF UNDER-SLUNG WATER TANKS OF ICF & LHB COACHES AND OVERHAULING OF ADDITIONAL SIDE FILLING ARRANGEMENT IN LHB COACHES/USWATERTANKACCOACH-0826/90792095 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 7607. |
03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Day -to-day Civil Maintenance at Pocket 4, Sector G7/G8, Narela./19/EE/NPD-1/DDA/2026-27/2026_DDA_924694_1 |
Delhi Development Authority |
-- |
| 7608. |
19-Aug-2026 03:48 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning (SITC) of Tower-Type Air Conditioning Units, along with all allied accessories and associated works, at the 4th Floor, CRIS Office, DMRC Building, Supreme Court Metro Station, New Delhi - 110001./2026_CRIS_ELECT_03/90893981 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 7609. |
07-Aug-2026 12:43 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Supply of Proprietary spares for JCB equipment and JCB engines under Price agreement Part No.: NPN/2627100009/2627100009 |
Neyveli Lignite Corporation Limited |
 |
| 7610. |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Modernization/Upgradation of Existing Parks/Green Belts./38/EE(E)/ELD-12/DDA/2026-27/2026_DDA_924864_1 |
Delhi Development Authority |
-- |