नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8319
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1641. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM A/Mtc. of street light points 25/72/135/180 watt LED points installed in LEISURE Valley Park Sector-29 and 110A and various office building HSVP Gurugram./202679EADB53 8759 45AD A3DF 6EB0EDB3D410244HSV/2026_HBC_542248_1 Haryana view icon
1642. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM A/Mtc. of street light points installed 9/10/11/12 Mtr. long GI Octagonal Pole on dividing road of Sector-58-67, 69-70, SPR-I and SPR-II HSVP Gurugram./20262347F609 ECB0 474F 86D8 1868CA8FF01F244HSV/2026_HBC_542280_1 Haryana view icon
1643. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM A/Mtc. of street light points installed on 9/10/11/12 Mtr. long GI Octaagonal Pole on dividing road of 81-95 and 99-115 HSVP Gurugram for the year 2026-27 (EDC)/2026C31C09DD 0F2D 40EF 9B22 C76ADEAFC6EC244HSV/2026_HBC_542286_1 Haryana view icon
1644. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM A/Mtc. of street light points installed in HSVP MTS Sector-1 Kosli, Sector-1 Pataudi, Sector-5 (Commercial), 10, 18, 19 and Kalka, Sector-4, 18, 19 Water works, HSVP staff colony Sector-1 Rewari./202693BAD1F1 FF97 4D00 B2FC 38F7F11D2EB0244HSV/2026_HBC_542270_1 Haryana view icon
1645. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Replacement of defective/faulty equipment at existing Capacitor bank (22KV,7.2MVAr) and bring back the entire Capacitor bank into service in the existing Kurumbapet 110/22KV Sub-Station in Puducherry/02/ED/SEHOD/EHV/CB-KMPT/26-27/2026_EDCC_22684_2 Puducherry UT view icon
1646. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:30 AM Smart Village Office, Naduvannur- LAN/PWD/BLDG/TR/2403/2026_7_1_1/1/2026_PWD_866211_1 Kerala view icon
1647. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Const. of Green Crematorium.../20265084A3C3 7E88 4E33 B6D3 8DD8FF04DD19297ULB/2026_HRY_542139_1 Haryana view icon
1648. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of various IPB.../2026CD5343F2 0F30 49A6 9A22 11A2EB2EC035297ULB/2026_HRY_542401_1 Haryana view icon
1649. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Completion of Narsaan Pana .../20260468CAB1 463D 4839 8185 DB25E4093CB2297ULB/2026_HRY_542142_1 Haryana view icon
1650. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of various str.../20261F4D8F2B 547D 4D84 84BC 193AC6C4347C297ULB/2026_HRY_542349_1 Haryana view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।