नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8441
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1711. 21-Aug-2026 11:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:30 PM MTC. OF E.I. IN NRB AT U.T., CHANDIGARH (PROVIDING AMC OF COMPLETE CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM IN ARCHITECTURE GIRLS HOSTEL BUILDING, SECTOR-11, CHANDIGARH (FOR THE YEAR 2026-27)./E3/47W/119/2026_CHD_94940_1 Chandigarh UT view icon
1712. 21-Aug-2026 11:30 AM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:30 PM AMRUT-2.0-24X7-Water Supply Scheme at Edakkadu and adjacent places - Part 2-Pipeline Work/SE/PHC/KKD/02/2026-27/2026_KWA_866251_1 Kerala view icon
1713. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM WBMAD/AM/BM/2/SL1-7/26-27/WBMAD/AM/BM/2/SL1-7/26-27/2026_MAD_5019411_7 West Bengal view icon
1714. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 4) Supply and Installation of Community Display Boards and individual beneficiary scheme , complete with primer, painting and letter block, for different schemes within Keoradanga GP under Bishnupur-I Development Block./WB/BISH-I/BDO/NIQ-1/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5019496_4 West Bengal view icon
1715. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 8) Supply and Installation of Community Display Boards and individual beneficiary scheme , complete with primer, painting and letter block, for different schemes within Andharmanik GP under Bishnupur-I Development Block./WB/BISH-I/BDO/NIQ-1/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5019496_8 West Bengal view icon
1716. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM TN-15 Work No. 03/Tender Notice No. 15 for 2026-2027/2026_PWR_1330578_3 Maharashtra view icon
1717. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply of materials for construction/upgradation of differnet development projects of Viksit Bharat - Guarantee for Rozgar and Ajeevika Mission Gramin (VB-G RAM G) within Keoradanga GP under Bishnupur-I Development Block./WB/BISH-I/BDO/NIT-1/25-26 (3RD CALL)/2026_ZPHD_5019258_7 West Bengal view icon
1718. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM WBMAD/AM/BM/2/SL1-7/26-27/WBMAD/AM/BM/2/SL1-7/26-27/2026_MAD_5019411_2 West Bengal view icon
1719. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM WBMAD/AM/BM/2/SL1-7/26-27/WBMAD/AM/BM/2/SL1-7/26-27/2026_MAD_5019411_4 West Bengal view icon
1720. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM WBMAD/AM/BM/2/SL1-7/26-27/WBMAD/AM/BM/2/SL1-7/26-27/2026_MAD_5019411_5 West Bengal view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।