नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8441
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1741. 21-Aug-2026 10:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 08-Sep-2026 10:30 AM SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 250 kW VARIABLE SPEED DRIVE (VSD) PANEL FOR TEST BED/KEL/FL/MMD/K326/EPROC/26-27/2026_KEL_866260_1 Kerala view icon
1742. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:30 PM Day to Day Operation and Maintenance of Water Treatment Plant at Mangalpur and Raw Water Intake Pump House at Ballavpur including repairing of related pipelines at Raniganj for One Year2026-2027/ADDA/ASN/ED/NIQ-03(2026-2027)/2026_ADDA_1038783_1 West Bengal view icon
1743. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Various Civil repair and maintenance work at Yojana Bhawan Jaipur for financial year 2026-27 (Painting work)/NIT 22/2026-27 EE PWD CONST DN JAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_591549_4 Rajasthan view icon
1744. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM stage I and stage II approval for Forest Clearance Lower Chargad Minor Irrigation Project Tq Morshi Dist Amravati/E-Quotation No.01/2026-27 1st call/2026_CESWR_1330472_1 Maharashtra view icon
1745. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Various Civil repair and maintenance work at Yojana Bhawan Jaipur for financial year 2026-27 (Civil work)/NIT 22/2026-27 EE PWD CONST DN JAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_591549_2 Rajasthan view icon
1746. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction Of Rigid Pavement(C.C.) Near Water Tank And Back Side Of Canteen Main Mandi Yard Dhamnod Dist. Dhar/Mandi/Nirman/2026-27/1037 DHAMNOD Dated 19.08.2026/2026_MPSAM_530675_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
1747. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Supply of work station and chairs at Chief Ministers Service Delivery cell Raj Sectt. Jaipur 2026-27/NIT 23/2026-27 EE PWD CONST DN JAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_591551_1 Rajasthan view icon
1748. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Road from Sindebong Dhuppi Ghari to Lama Gaon, Barbot/01/EE/KED/KPG/GTA/2026-27/2026_GTA_5019373_3 West Bengal view icon
1749. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Supply of Various type of vehicles on Hire Basis For Rural Water Supply Departement Zilla Parishad Jalgaon/Hiring 9 Various Vehicle for RWS Dept. Z.P.Jalgaon/2026_JALGA_1330344_1 Maharashtra view icon
1750. 21-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Various Civil repair and maintenance work at Kar Bhawan HQ Ambedkar circle, Jaipur for financial year 2026-27 (Sanitary work)/NIT 22/2026-27 EE PWD CONST DN JAIPUR/2026_CEPWD_591549_7 Rajasthan view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।