नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8593
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2181. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of 25 Mtrs Span Foot Jhula Bridge on Sangla Nallah at Kokowala Batwara Nr. Flour Mill of Haji Sahib Sangla./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2182. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Work including door-to-door residential and commercial garbage collection and separation road and drain cleaning and community sanitation premises cleaning at Dhirji Ka Khera, GP Dhirji Ka Khera Block Bhadesar District Chittorgarh/ENIT 02/2026-27 GP Dhirji Ka Khera/2026_PRD_591485_1 Rajasthan view icon
2183. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of 30 Mtr SFJB Near Flour Mill of Bagh Hussain, Dhandidhara on Sangla Nallah./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2184. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPWDAEASDIIINIET012026-27/3/WBPWD/AEASDIII/NIET-01/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019551_3 West Bengal view icon
2185. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPWDAEASDIIINIET012026-27/4/WBPWD/AEASDIII/NIET-01/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019551_4 West Bengal view icon
2186. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Macadamization of road from Mumshah Masjid upto SDA Community Hall at Syed Sahab Rajouri Kadal./ENIT/51/CRD/SMC/DT.20-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_321736_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2187. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 40 Mtr Span Steel Foot Jhula Bridge at Mohalla Jaralan Taranwali./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_6 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2188. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Completion of Library Above Ambedkar bhawan Hal Construction of CC street from Dhand road to plot of Arvind ( fatehpur P.S) beautification of kua in chamar mohalla( P/S fatehpur) Construction of iron shed in Bairagi s/ghat (fatehpur P/S) CONST./20261FF7669B F7A1 43E0 8344 02BB289A58A32195DEV/2026_HRY_541883_1 Haryana view icon
2189. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 30 Mtr SFJB Near Flour Mill of Ghulam Din Dhandidhara over Sangla Nallah./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2190. 21-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 28 Mtrs Span Foot Jhula Bridge at Hill Middle Marhote on Hill Chakki Nallah./e-NIT No.86 of 2026-27 Dated 21-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_321737_8 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।