नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8660
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2251. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM REPAIR and RENOVATION WORK AT COMPANY BAGH/NIT 52 dt 19.08.2026/2026_DLG_174047_20 Punjab view icon
2252. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM P/L RMC, Interlocking tiles and other civil works in different streets of ward no 18, 19/NIT 52 dt 19.08.2026/2026_DLG_174047_21 Punjab view icon
2253. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM P/L RMC, Interlocking tiles and other civil works in different streets ward no 20/NIT 52 dt 19.08.2026/2026_DLG_174047_22 Punjab view icon
2254. 21-Aug-2026 04:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Work/STNo-05/ETD/GD/2026-27/2026_UPTCL_1178706_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2255. 21-Aug-2026 04:50 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Work/STNo-07/ETD/GD/2026-27/2026_UPTCL_1178732_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2256. 21-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Auction of 38 Nos Municipal Shops situated near ARTO Office on Chambgund Kulgam Road Kulgam on Lease Basis/MC/KGM/2026/130 dated 20.08.2026/2026_HAUDD_321808_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2257. 21-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Remodeling of Storm water drain as per New Master Drainage Plan 2025 and repair of Footpath at Krishna Gyan Mandir Marg, Mahirishi Balmiki Road, A-250 to Shiv Mandir Road, Club Road, Vashisth Kumar Gulla Marg, under PWD Division West Road-2, WR-24/29/CE/North/PWD/2026-27 (16/EE/PWD/M-112N/WR-2/26-27)/2026_PWD_297394_1 NCT of Delhi view icon
2258. 21-Aug-2026 04:10 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM CONST. OF CENTRE VERGE AREA HUSSAINPURA FLYOVER/NIT 52 dt 19.08.2026/2026_DLG_174047_18 Punjab view icon
2259. 21-Aug-2026 04:10 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM RECARPETING BM and BC, P/L RMC M-30, INTERLOCKING TILES, and REPAIR WORK IN VARIOUS STREETS IN WARD NO.62/NIT 52 dt 19.08.2026/2026_DLG_174047_17 Punjab view icon
2260. 21-Aug-2026 04:10 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Supply and Erection of UPVC Pipe and Cable in Existing Borewell at T.Kailasampalayam Panchayat in Tiruchengode Block at Namakkal District under Panchayat General Fund - 2026 - 2027 TGD-2/01/2026/PF/2026_RDTN_696765_2 Tamil Nadu view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।