नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8840
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5241. 12-Aug-2026 01:10 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Bawani Khera Block New Plantation and Maintenance Works Campa Scheme/Tosham 13/2026-27/2026_HRY_538536_2 Haryana view icon
5242. 12-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Deck repair, cable tightening, camber improvement, and railing and painting work for the pedestrian suspension bridge (105m span) located at Chhinka in Dasholi Development Block, under special repairs for the financial year 2025-26./EE No- 1638/29 AC dt- 03/08/2026/2026_pwd_98878_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5243. 12-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM MACDAMISATION OF MAIN ROAD, SICOP LANE, OPTRAX LANE, AND ARMY LANE AT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, ZAINAKOT,PHASE III./40-PEK of 2026-27 dated 12-08-2026/2026_SICOP_320635_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5244. 12-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM RD 28110-R OF PAKHOWAL DISTY/NIT 13 OF 2026/2026_WR_159855_3 Punjab view icon
5245. 12-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Land survey at taluka level for raigad district/Survey 1/DSLR Raigad/Licensed Surveyor/July/2026/2026_SCDLR_1319986_2 Maharashtra view icon
5246. 12-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Operating Boats/Water Sports Activities AT RD 98054 to 105000 of Narwana Branch/26/26-27/2026_WR_169028_2 Punjab view icon
5247. 12-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Establishment of Sprinkler System, PA System, and Gas Based Fire Suppression System under Fire Fighting Work at Rani Durgawati Rajkiya Medical College Banda/422/U.I./E.U.Kanpur/E-Tender/2026_UPRNN_1176442_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5248. 12-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Supply of Dietary articles for Vagrant and Observation Home (Children Home for Boys), Fatasil Ambari under Department of Women and Child Development for the Financial Year 2026-27/No. VOH(C/H)2025/06 dtd 12-8-2026/2026_DoWC_53437_1 Assam view icon
5249. 12-Aug-2026 12:05 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Bawani Khera Block Maintenance Works Campa Scheme/Tosham 10/2026-27/2026_HRY_538524_2 Haryana view icon
5250. 12-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Thorough civil renovation of Dormitory building alongwith Canteen and other associated civil works at PSIII, TCFHP at Bholagachh, in the district of Uttar Dinajpur./WBSEDCL/TCFHP/202627/07 Dt 04.08.2026/2026_WBSED_1035946_1 West Bengal view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।