नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8832
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5271. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Replacement of Defective Meters under Edd Bhikiyasan/03/2026-27/ETD(A)/2026_UPCL9_98810_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5272. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Replacement of Defective Meters under Edd Bageshware/05/2026-27/ETD(A)/2026_UPCL9_98812_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5273. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Replacement of Defective Meters under Edd Ranikhet/02/2026-27/ETD(A)/2026_UPCL9_98792_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5274. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Supply and Delivery of (i) 75 KG TC Fuse Wire 12 SWG (ii) 75 KG TC Fuse Wire 14 SWG (iii) 75 KG TC Fuse Wire 16 SWG (iv) 50 KG TC Fuse Wire 22 SWG (v) 50 KG TC Fuse Wire 30 SWG and (vi) 50 KG TC Fuse Wire 32 SWG at WBSEDCL Malda Divisional Stores/MLDD/e-Tender/ELEC/26-27/07/2026_WBSED_1036920_1 West Bengal view icon
5275. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Beneficiary Facilitation Agency For MAA YOJANA, RGHS and other insurance services/11/2026-27/2026_GMCK_585999_1 Rajasthan view icon
5276. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-111/T/26-27/WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-111/T/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5018226_1 West Bengal view icon
5277. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM DM/BSPD/e-Tender/70/DM/BSPD/e-Tender/70/2026_WBSED_1037174_1 West Bengal view icon
5278. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Balance work of fire alarms system, public address system and fire fighting system in 19 no. towers, community center and sports stadium at Purab Premium Apartments, Sector-88, SAS Nagar./GMADA/DE(PH-2)/2026/1594-1603 dt11-08-2026/2026_DHUD_173394_1 Punjab view icon
5279. 12-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY AND ERECTION ON SEMI TURNKEY BASIS CONSTRUCTION WORK OF NEW 33 KV LINE NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TO CHAPORA UNDER CHAPORA DC UNDER BURHANPUR OnM DN ESTIMATE NUMBER 493354/EE/STC/Work/2026- 27/TS/155/900 Dt 10.08.26/2026_MPPKV_528783_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5280. 12-Aug-2026 09:55 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rehabilitation Work Of Old Sewerage Lines, To Maintain The Infrastructure And Sanitation System Of Town of Ajmer under Budget announcement 2025-26/NIT 07/2026-27/2026_RUDSI_586042_1 Rajasthan view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।