नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8654
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5471. 08-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SITC of two 02 nos Vehicle Integrated or Vehicle Mounted Manhole cleaning Robotic Machine along with Operations and Maintenance for a period of 02 years/MHCJ/Tech/enit 2026-27/07/2026_PWDJK_320035_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5472. 08-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Invitation for Quotations for Operating Mobile Canteen Vans at Five Hospitals of Pimpri Chinchwad Municipal Corporation/10/2026-2027/2026_PCMCP_1326064_1 Maharashtra view icon
5473. 08-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Advancing term loan from intending Financial Institution/CGM-FandA/CORFIN/KLM-I/2026/5/2026_APGCL_53404_1 Assam view icon
5474. 08-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Details project report for GIS based Storm Water Master Drainage plan for Kashipur city in District U.S.Nagar (Phase-1)/04/SE/2026-27/2026_IRDCE_98723_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5475. 08-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM construction of 37 Nos. 33 11 KV Substations including civil works and associated 33 KV amp 11 KV Lines for the Development of infrastructure in 13 circles of Jaipur Discom of Rajasthan State under RDSS under TN632/JVVNL/RDSS/GSS/TN-632/2026_JVVNL_584192_1 Rajasthan view icon
5476. 08-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM supply of Gauze Than, Bandage, and Absorbent Cotton Roll/NIT-03/2026-27/6334/2026_MEDIC_583647_3 Rajasthan view icon
5477. 08-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM supply of medicine and consumable item/NIT-03/2026-27/6334/2026_MEDIC_583647_2 Rajasthan view icon
5478. 08-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Road from Eidgah Marhote to Dodi./e-NIT No.69 of 2026-27 Dated 07-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320037_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5479. 08-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Road from Potha Main Road to Janjua Sayedan./e-NIT No.69 of 2026-27 Dated 07-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320037_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5480. 08-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Road from Yaseen English School to Shaheed Hamza Masjid W. No. 8 Raza Nagar Samote Surankote./e-NIT No.69 of 2026-27 Dated 07-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_320037_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।