नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8654
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5461. 08-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Repair of Power Transformers of STD-I bemina/e-NIT No. STD I / 18 of 2026-27 dated 08.08.2026/2026_PDD_320129_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5462. 08-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Replacement of 132 KV CT Set 132KV PT Set and operating assemblies of 33KV VCB ABB Make 3Nos at GSS Janipur for JKPTCL Jammu/TLMD-I/J/14 of 2026-27 dated 07.08.2026/2026_PDD_320068_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5463. 08-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Sub-District Hospital at Niwai, District Tonk on EPC basis/NIT 18 2026-27 CE NHM Div Jaipur 1/2026_MEDIC_584537_2 Rajasthan view icon
5464. 08-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Sub District Hospital at Viratnagar, District Kotputli Behror on EPC basis/NIT 18 2026-27 CE NHM Div Jaipur 1/2026_MEDIC_584537_3 Rajasthan view icon
5465. 08-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Sub District Hospital at Pawta, District Kotputli Behror on EPC basis/NIT 18 2026-27 CE NHM Div Jaipur 1/2026_MEDIC_584537_1 Rajasthan view icon
5466. 08-Aug-2026 12:05 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM HIRING OF PASSENGER VEHICLE/VFD/26-27/TPT/3/2026_Coop_173085_1 Punjab view icon
5467. 08-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Hiring of Insulated Road Milk Tanker/VFD/26-27/TPT/1/2026_Coop_172977_1 Punjab view icon
5468. 08-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Hiring of Pick Up or its Equivalent Vehicle/VFD/26-27/TPT/2/2026_Coop_173079_1 Punjab view icon
5469. 08-Aug-2026 10:30 AM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing and installation .../20261E00E1E7 2FBA 4837 BB85 E5F69A2E11BA829CCS/2026_HRY_539686_1 Haryana view icon
5470. 08-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of AWC at village Chak Radhamohanpur Ghosh Para within Ausgram-II Block under Paschimanchal Unnyan Affairs Department Fund/DE-E-NIT-03 of 26-27/2026_ZPHD_5018178_1 West Bengal view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।