नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8387
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5541. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MP33RBR11/Sagar-1/NIT-1290-RBR-Brg/2026_MPRRD_526960_38 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5542. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MP26RBR04/Narsinghpur/NIT-1290-RBR-Brg/2026_MPRRD_526960_66 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5543. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MP18RBR02/Jabalpur/NIT-1290-RBR-Brg/2026_MPRRD_526960_67 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5544. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM KMC/EE-III/13/3/26-27/KMC/EE-III/13/3/26-27/2026_KMC_1036457_1 West Bengal view icon
5545. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM KMC/EE-III/32/5/26-27/KMC/EE-III/32/5/26-27/2026_KMC_1036866_1 West Bengal view icon
5546. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of 250 mm Dia. Production Tube Wells by any suitable method (Reverse/Direct/Dual rotary) using Mud-Rotary Drilling Rig for 01 Water Supply Scheme (01 no. Tube well) of District Kathua of JAMMU Province under Jal Jeevan Mission/e-NIT No. GWD/127 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_320001_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5547. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Creation of 6.3 MVA 33 11 KV Receiving Station at Village Rajgarh of Distt Ramban in respect of STD Udhampur/24 of 2026-27/2026_PDD_319932_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5548. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:30 AM HIRING OF COLD STORE (DEEP FREEZER) FOR THE STORAGE OF WHITE BUTTER/HIRING OF COLD STORE (DEEP FREEZER) FOR STORAGE OF WHITE BUTTER/2026_Coop_173242_1 Punjab view icon
5549. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM PROPOSED ESTIMATE FOR MAJOR REPAIRING WORKS OF 1(ONE) CLASS ROOM AT TRISHALON PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER AKUI-I G.P, CIRCLE- INDAS (EAST), ESTD.-1950, DISE CODE- 19130607003, DIST- BANKURA, FIN. YR.- 2023-24/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_10 West Bengal view icon
5550. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM ESTIMATE OF PROPOSED REPAIRING WORK OF TWO (02) CLASS ROOMS OF SALIKONA PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER CIRCLE- INDAS(E), BLOCK P.S- INDAS, ESTD- 1961, DISE CODE- 19130608801, DIST- BANKURA/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_9 West Bengal view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।