नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8493
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5671. 05-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM DIET AC work/WBPWD/EE-ECD/e-NIQ-25/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5015696_2 West Bengal view icon
5672. 05-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM CUDDALORE CORPORATION - Construction of Community toilet at Balan Colony in ward no - 34 cuddalore city municipal corporation/ROC.NO.3684/2024/E1/2026_MAWS_691223_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5673. 05-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Open e Tender for Procurement of Ayurvedic Medicine/F.5(6)PUR/M/SAH/25-26(Sub-ii)/2026_HF_75368_1 Tripura view icon
5674. 05-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Establishment of a Meeting Hall and guest House at Raj Bhawan Jammu Electrical Part Conference Hall./e-NIT No. EDJ74 of 2026-2027 Dated 05-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_319593_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5675. 05-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM SITC of Lift/WBPWD/EE-I/KSHED/T34/26-27/2026_WBPWD_5017939_1 West Bengal view icon
5676. 05-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rehabilitation of Left Main Canal from Ch. 600 to tail and Minors of Gambhiri Medium Irrigation Project, Chittorgarh/ACE NIT NO 07 Year 2026-27/2026_WRDAS_582474_1 Rajasthan view icon
5677. 05-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Supply and installation of Split Type Air Conditioner Units in the office of Assistant Estate Officer-1, Estate Office, U.T., Chandigarh (IBM Scheme No. G-III/26/26125)/PH3/2026/358/2026_CHD_94540_1 Chandigarh UT view icon
5678. 05-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Laptops and All-in-One PC/ETPK/PH-I/TN/19/2026-27/2026_ETPK_864303_1 Kerala view icon
5679. 05-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM RFP for Selection of a PMU for Operation and Management of Tele MANAS Services/157/2026_MEDIC_582472_1 Rajasthan view icon
5680. 05-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SUPPLY INSTALLATION COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF BIOMASS PELLET MAKING MACHINE 150KG PER HR/SMART/BHAGI/GOODS/BMP/84/26/2026_DOAWB_1324685_1 Maharashtra view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।