नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8493
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5681. 05-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 02:00 PM KMC/LTG/29/WD26/IV/ZII/26-27/KMC/LTG/29/WD26/IV/ZII/26-27/2026_KMC_1036011_1 West Bengal view icon
5682. 05-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 02:00 PM KMC/LTG/23/WD24/IV/ZII/26-27/KMC/LTG/23/WD24/IV/ZII/26-27/2026_KMC_1036207_1 West Bengal view icon
5683. 05-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 02:00 PM KMC/LTG/22/WD26/IV/ZII/26-27/KMC/LTG/22/WD26/IV/ZII/26-27/2026_KMC_1036128_1 West Bengal view icon
5684. 05-Aug-2026 12:40 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM SUPPLY OF SLUICE VALVE NON-RAISING SPINDLE/VCSM_1592_2026_B1/2026_TNCSF_691145_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5685. 05-Aug-2026 12:25 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM LINING OF WATERCOURSES OF O/L RD 68000-R OF IBBAN MINOR VILLAGE SIDHWAN DONA DISTT. KAPURTHALA/NITNO.51/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160177_5 Punjab view icon
5686. 05-Aug-2026 12:10 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM BRICK LINING OF WATERCOURSES OF O/L RD 54900-R OF IBBAN MINOR OF VILLAGE NATHU CHAHAL DHANDAL DISTT. KAPURTHALA/NITNO.76/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 20-03-2026/2026_WR_164728_3 Punjab view icon
5687. 05-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of 03 Type-A and 05 Type-B residential units for Special Intelligence Officers of the Special Branch (Intelligence Department) in Jhansi district/5050/ 44 C- Jhansi Circle/26 Date 04.07.2026/2026_CEJNS_1174810_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5688. 05-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Maintenance work related to PVC, false ceilings, tiles, and granite at the State Tax Office building in District Jhansi/5050/ 44 C- Jhansi Circle/26 Date 04.07.2026/2026_CEJNS_1174810_2 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5689. 05-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Erection/ Dismantlement of Towers , Beams and Busbars at various 220/132/66kV/01/GridLDH/2026-27/2026_POWER_173033_1 Punjab view icon
5690. 05-Aug-2026 11:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 08-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Supply and fabrication of Milk Booth as per our drawing, design and specification Complete in all respect/MUK/Tender/2026/44/2026_HBC_538489_1 Haryana view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।