नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8471
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5751. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of CC Drain from Wooden Bridge to the House of Aziz Khan Manzoor Khan and others Pyt Gujran Block Tulail/(REW) E-NIT No 07 OF 2026-27 EE-RNB-Grz-4455-64 E-tendering Dated-03-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_319300_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5752. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Stair Steps from wooden bridge to the House of Mukhtiyar Khan Aziz Khan and others with tile path Pyt Gujran Block Tulail/(REW) E-NIT No 07 OF 2026-27 EE-RNB-Grz-4455-64 E-tendering Dated-03-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_319300_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5753. 05-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of CC Tile Path from Masjid Sharif to House of Gh Mohd Lone Pyt Buglinder B Block Tulail/(REW) E-NIT No 06 of 2026-27 EE-RnB-Grz-4445-54 E-tendering Dated-03-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_319294_12 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5754. 04-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Notice Inviting e-Tender No. 03/EE-SWM/NKDA/2026-27/Notice Inviting e-Tender No. 03/EE-SWM/NKDA/2026-27/2026_NKDA_1036036_1 West Bengal view icon
5755. 04-Aug-2026 06:50 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Annual maintenance and repa.../2026714D330B EAC2 4C9B 9B93 8B12A46D68C3720001/2026_HRY_538580_1 Haryana view icon
5756. 04-Aug-2026 06:40 PM 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Regarding pack house at Market Committee Batala on lease or contract for 5 years/MCBTL/pakhouse/01/2026_DOA_173031_1 Punjab view icon
5757. 04-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Approach Road to Kareem Shah Gazi Bridge NABARD Tehsil Surankote./e-NIT No.64 of 2026-27 Dated 04-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_319464_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5758. 04-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Road from Behrote to Upper Surankote./e-NIT No.63 of 2026-27 Dated 04-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_319455_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5759. 04-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration for Khokha Morh to Dana Doiyan GREF Road Block Sathra./e-NIT No.63 of 2026-27 Dated 04-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_319455_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5760. 04-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Road from Mastandhara to Chamrer Road./e-NIT No.63 of 2026-27 Dated 04-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_319455_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।