नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8462
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5801. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of Interactive Panel/KSEDC/ITBG/ITP/0040/26-27/2026_KSEDC_864134_1 Kerala view icon
5802. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Active LED Wall and Dolby Digital Sound System with accessories/12-RFP- Active LED Wall -2026-2027/2026_ODPOL_137892_1 Odisha view icon
5803. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-28/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174617_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5804. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-27/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174610_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5805. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of 43- inch Digital Signage Display/KSEDC/ITBG/ITP/0041/26-27/2026_KSEDC_864151_1 Kerala view icon
5806. 04-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-26/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174602_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5807. 04-Aug-2026 03:40 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Improvement of water supply in Govind Nagar Bank Colony H No 32 40 in Gole Section AC Jammu West under Constituency Development Fund CDF Scheme for the year 2026-27/E-NIT No. JS/PHECD-1/ 22 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_319399_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5808. 04-Aug-2026 03:35 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Improvement of distribution system by way of laying pipe at Krishna Nagar near Ashoka Academy School under Tibba section ward no.12 AC Jammu West under Constituency Development Fund CDF Scheme for the year 2026-27/E-NIT No. JS/PHECD-1/ 22 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_319399_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5809. 04-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM AUGMENTATION OF 33 kV BEMINA-BBSHAH LINE FROM 0.15 TO 0.2 ACSR/e-NIT No. STD I / 05 of 2026-27 dated 15.06.2026/2026_PDD_312470_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5810. 04-Aug-2026 03:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM ET-08 aee lines ingur HIRING VEHICLE/ET-08-AEE LINES INGUR HIRING/2026_EB_690736_1 Tamil Nadu view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।