नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8451
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
6161. 29-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of PG Resident.../20269B2AD745 A011 464F BEB5 39EF7AAC8163465MAM/2026_HRY_537008_1 Haryana view icon
6162. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:30 PM E-Tender for Selection of an Agency for Providing Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) Services for 1027 Nos. Digital Language Labs Deployed in Government Schools across the State of Haryana by the Department of School Education, Haryana/Tender/Hartron/Proc/2026-27/09/2026_HBC_537292_1 Haryana view icon
6163. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR SELECTION OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT MANAGEMENT AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES ALONGWITH PSA PLANT ACROSS MEDICAL COLLEGES, DISTRICT HOSPITALS, SUB-DISTRICT HOSPITALS, AND COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS UNDER THE DEPART/NHM/Nam/02/2026/2026_HLTH_116598_1 Jharkhand view icon
6164. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 02:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Request for Proposal for Selection of Agency to provide Drivers and Conductors for daily operations in Pune Mahanagar Parivahan Mahamandal Limited/03-ADMIN-2026/2026_PMCP_1322658_1 Maharashtra view icon
6165. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM WBIW/SDO/MISD/e-NIT-02/26-27 Sl-01/WBIW/SDO/MISD/e-NIT-02/26-27/2026_IWD_1034717_1 West Bengal view icon
6166. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:30 PM JANPAD SIDHARTHNAGAR ME SHAHPUR SE GALAPUR SAMPARK MARG KM 01 EVAM 2 600 TAK MARG KE CHAUDIKARAN EVAM SUDRIKARAN KE KARYA ME BADHAK 11 KV HT EVAM LT VIDYUT LINE KE SHIFTING KA KARYA/1076/NIVIDA SUCHNA GKP ZONE-E/M CIRCLE/2026-27 Dt-16.07.2026/2026_CEEMP_1173165_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6167. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 01:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 2nd year BUC in Kishtwar Range of Kishtwar Forest Division under CAMPA NPV 2026 27/35 of 2026/2026_FD_318387_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6168. 28-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM NIeT-16/AD/26-27/05/WBPHED/EE/NIeT-16/AD/2026-2027/2026_PHED_1034739_5 West Bengal view icon
6169. 28-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM NIeT-16/AD/26-27/01/WBPHED/EE/NIeT-16/AD/2026-2027/2026_PHED_1034739_1 West Bengal view icon
6170. 28-Jul-2026 06:50 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Supply of Impact Roller for CHP-III, PTPS, Panipat./PTP/POM-201378 for Supply of Impact Rollers/2026_HBC_537287_1 Haryana view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।