नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8476
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
6191. 29-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Sustainability Support to Community Managed Water Supply Schemes - Naduvannur Gramapanchayath-Kozhikode Dist./RE1/KRWSA/MPM/SUS/NVR/25-26/25/2026_KRWSA_863081_1 Kerala view icon
6192. 29-Jul-2026 03:50 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing Wearing Coat (Cement Concrete at Mullai Nagar (Narikuravar Colony) at Therkku Vagaikulam Village in Vagaikulam Panchayat/A2/3705/2026 GF/2026_RDTN_689387_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6193. 29-Jul-2026 03:50 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing Cement Concrete Pavement at Mullai Nagar (Narikuravar Colony) at Therkku Vagaikulam Village in Vagaikulam Panchayat/A2/3705/2026 GF/2026_RDTN_689387_2 Tamil Nadu view icon
6194. 29-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Hiring of Taxi Jeep/Goods carrier with a seating capacity of five persons , 1500CC or above .below 15 years old with driver and fuel and maintenance for the use of Electrical Section, Koorkkanchery on contract basis for 12 months./12/EE/EDTSRE/2026- 27/dtd.29.07.2026/2026_KSEB_862998_1 Kerala view icon
6195. 29-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM BoreWell Near Masjid Sharief at TangTrajan Manzmoh (Manzmoh, Hiller Shah Ababd in District Anantnag)./e-NIT No 40 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_318400_14 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6196. 29-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Selection of a Third-Party Evaluation Agency for Evaluation of RAMP Capacity Building Workshops/MSSIDC/RAMP/TPEA/26/CR547/01/2026_MSSID_1322884_1 Maharashtra view icon
6197. 29-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Hiring of Taxi Jeep/Goods carrier with a seating capacity of five persons , 1500CC or above .below 15 years old with driver and fuel and maintenance for the use of Electrical Section, Ammadam on contract basis for 12 months./13/EE/EDTSRE/2026- 27/dtd.29.07.2026/2026_KSEB_863023_1 Kerala view icon
6198. 29-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM PURCHASE OF ACSR CONDUCTOR OF VARIOUS SIZES./SE/PROC/07 of 2025-26 dated 29/07/2026/2026_PDD_318459_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6199. 29-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM TRANSPORTATION AND UNLOADING OF PARTS AND ACCESSORIES OF 4NOS.20MVA TRF-KSEB/MK/6412/26-27/QTN/HK/4294P/2026_TEKL_863104_1 Kerala view icon
6200. 29-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Selection of Authority Engineer for various projects sanctioned under different Government schemes/1336/NNA/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1173312_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।