नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 29283
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
991. 31-Aug-2026 11:18 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 44/ACED/2026-27/44/ACED/2026-27/167452 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
992. 31-Aug-2026 11:15 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Transportation of Coal by Road/PVUNL/Patratu/9900332479/2026_PVUNL_111385_1 Patratu Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited Icon Image
993. 31-Aug-2026 11:08 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM ARMO E&M services at DDB Tower- A, Mandi House, New Delhi (SH: Removing of existing & old strangled GI AC duct in between ceiling and false ceiling in room no. 601 to 610 at 6th Floor)/09/AE(E)/MH-I/NIT/2026-27/2026_PrasarBharati_28289 Prasar Bharati, Broadcasting Corporation of India --
994. 31-Aug-2026 11:08 AM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Tender Notification/NIT 13-A EE ACR 2026-27/1 AIIMS New Delhi - Engineering Services Department --
995. 31-Aug-2026 11:06 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:05 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:35 PM E-TENDER FOR DHABA AT BP EXPRESSWAY ON MUMBAL-PUNE EXPRESSWAY.PARANDWADI,DIST-PUNE/1000463182/2026_BPCL_26436 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited --
996. 31-Aug-2026 11:01 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 121/AE-E-1/DED-101/2026-2027/121/AE-E-1/DED-101/2026-2027/167450 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
997. 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Improvement of Trainees Accommodation in PW Wing area of STC BSF Kharkan Camp/03/STC/BSF/PB/2026-27/2026_BSF_924135_1 DG,BSF,MHA --
998. 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Procurement of Complete Pump assembly for Make up transfer pump, St I/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900332231/2026_NTPC_111387_1 NTPC Limited --
999. 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 21-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 22-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Procurement of Wrestling Mat Cover/No.SAI/NCOE/O Jump (Wrestling Mat Cover)/2026-27/2026_SAI_924138_1 Sports Authority of India --
1000. 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing and fixing profile sheet on Temporary structure (being used as Jawan Barrack) and development of nearby area in A Coy living area at STC BSF Kharkan Camp/02/STC/BSF/PB/2026-27/2026_BSF_924134_1 DG,BSF,MHA --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।