नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 29075
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1341. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 11:00 AM GEK-59/2026-27 - REPAIRS TO SECURITY FENCING, SEWAGE LINE, CLEANING OF SEPTIC TANKS, SOAKAGE WELL, MANHOLES ETC AT AF STATION KASAULI UNDER GE KASAULI/GEK-59/2026-27/2026_MES_787524_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1342. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY OF BUTTERFLY VALVE SPARES, MAKE TYCO ON DOOR DELIVERY BASIS AT HBL PLANT SUGAULI/HBL/TEN/PUB/26-27/142RET/2026_HPCLB_289658_1 HPCL Biofuels Limited --
1343. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairing of Arm crack (LH), Lower plate Boom crack in BE1800E Shovel sl. no B10002 and L shaped Boom Crack, H-Frame crack in BE1800E Shovel sl. no B10003 deployed in Dipka Open Cast Mines, Dipka Expansion Project/SECL/DA/SO(EXCV)/ E-Tender/26-27/16 Dt. 02.09.2026/2026_SECL_364761_1 South Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1344. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CLEANING OF UNDER GROUND SUMPS AT R1, R2, R3, R4, R12/13, DW4, DW5, DW6, DW7, R28, MITHUN AREA, MPH, AOPH, PUMP HOUSE AND MISC WORKS AT PUMP HOUSES UNDER GE (NW) NAVY NAGAR, COLABA, MUMBAI/8701/E8/2026_MES_787441_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1345. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 24-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 8361 REPAIR/OVERHAULING OF FREQUENCY CONVERTOR NO 1, 600 KW/750 KVA AT C NO 67 FOR BARRACK WHARF AT NAVAL DOCKYARD UNDER GE (NW) KUNJALI, MUMBAI AND REPLACEMENT OF SEWAGE PUMP ALONGWITH ELECTRICAL PANEL STARTERS AND ASSOCIATED WIRING AT ND (MBI)/8361/E8/2026_MES_787411_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1346. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Concessionaire arrangement/CCIC/GM(OPS)/E-notice/ Kolkata/ September2026/02/2026_CCICI_924663_1 Central Cottage Industries Corporation of India Ltd. --
1347. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 30-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CA NO.CWE BLY/GE (E)/112 OF 2026- 2027REPAIR/ REPLACEMENT AND MAINT OF EXTERNAL ELECT, REPAIR/ MAINT TO TRANSFORMER REPLACEMENT OF PARTS ALONGWITH ALLIED SERVICES FOR HT DISTRUBUTION SYSTEM AT RTS and DEPOT HEMPUR UNDER GE (EAST) BAREILLY/8200/B/972/E8/2026_MES_787452_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1348. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 19-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Strengthening of discharge drum supporting structure of -2L tandem, -2L and 0 dip belt and strengthening of -2L drive head of MIC, Jhanjra Project Colliery./ECL/GM/JNR/EnM/A2/26-27/44 dated 29.08.2026/2026_ECL_364595_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1349. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 30-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Oct-2026 10:00 AM REPAIR MAINT OF LT PANELS, UPS STABILIZERS, OH ELECTRIC LINES, POLES PAINTING, INSULATORS, TREE TRIMMING ETC UNDER AGE E/M OF GE SATWARI/CWE/T-64/2026-27/2026_MES_787446_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1350. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM MRL17-Chakadoba Post Office to Chakadoba Village under Binpur-II Block/MBL/ PMGSY-IV/ Jhargram/ 02 OF 2026-27/2026_WBSRD_149373_4 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।