नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 29075
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1351. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 30-Sep-2026 09:00 AM ADDITION ALTERATION TO PATHWAY AND HARD STANDING AT BLDG NO P 189 DR AND P 05 TRAVANCORE AT INA EZHIMALA/GE MAINT EZHIMALA 8896/2026_MES_787564_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1352. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing, repairing/ fixing and fabrication of trunnion cover, tilt hose and lilt steel tube cover, engine and transmission guards, applicable for 02 Nos. D155 Dozers (Dozer no. D2, D3) including all material, labour, tools and tackles and plant/GM(A-C)/SO(X)/e-NIT/26-27/05/2026_CCL_364785_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
1353. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Providing portable security cabin in JNC hospital under Kamptee Sub Area.(2nd Call)/na3250-civ-e-tender 03-2026-27/2026_WCL_364788_1 Western Coalfields Limited --
1354. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Cleaning and Maintenance of choked sewer lines, strom water lines, Manholes, Strom water cambers in Umang Bhawan, Law faculty, Satyakam Bhawan, Social science, Kanad Bhawan and its other Departments of University of Delhi/CEET-423/2026_DU_924543_1 Delhi University --
1355. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:15 PM Imp./ Dev. of boundary wall of KC Block and Drainage system by pdg. Precast RCC Slab, manhole covers in KC Block in ward 65/KPZ./EE/M-II/KPZ/TC/2026-27/37/02/2026_MCD_289660_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1356. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 09:00 AM CLEANING OF SERVICE WATER TANKS INCL REPAIR/ MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE TANKS, WATER SUPPLY PIPELINES, ROOF TREATMENT ETC IN CERTAIN OTM/MD ACCNS AT MIL STN KANCHRAPARA UNDER GE BARRACKPORE/8283/E8/2026_MES_787533_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1357. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 24/NIT/BSNL/CD/HBL/2025-26/24/NIT/BSNL/CD/HBL/2025-26/2026_BSNL_289631_1 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) --
1358. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 12:00 PM MRL06-Burimole Branch Post office to Chhota Chuyasuli under Jhargram Block/MBL/ PMGSY-IV/ Jhargram/ 02 OF 2026-27/2026_WBSRD_149373_12 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
1359. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 29-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 30-Sep-2026 03:00 PM AC distribution PCB/DPS/CPU/03/B1/5426/2026_DPS_923450_1 Directorate of Purchase and Stores --
1360. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CLEANING OF UNDER GROUND SUMPS AT R1, R2, R3, R4, R12/13, DW4, DW5, DW6, DW7, R28, MITHUN AREA, MPH, AOPH, PUMP HOUSE AND MISC WORKS AT PUMP HOUSES UNDER GE (NW) NAVY NAGAR, COLABA, MUMBAI/8701/E8/2026_MES_787441_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।