नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 28882
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1471. 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM For Engine Overhauling and repairing job of service van Reg No.- JH05G- 6605 at AAWS, Katras area BCCL./BCCL/KA/IV/EXCV/E-TENDER/ 26-27/041 DATE- 03.09.2026/2026_BCCL_364841_1 Bharat Coking Coal Limited --
1472. 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY OF C.V COMPONENTS/ILP/SC2/ADR191/51/TE-1266/2026_ILTD_289773_1 Instrumentation Ltd ( Govt of India Enterprise) --
1473. 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Fabrication dynami balancing testing and supply of Axial Flow Fan Assembly 04 nos of BHS Process Complex/YY1WL26008/2026_ONGC_289704_1 Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited --
1474. 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing and installation of 01 Nos 500 Ltr per Hr capacity RO plants including shed at SHQ BSF Bhopal/05/SHQ-BPL/MW/2026-27/2026_BSF_924754_1 DG,BSF,MHA --
1475. 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Quotation Enquiry for OFC Connectivity and LAN Infrastructure Work at Electrical Annex Building VNIT Nagpur/VNIT/STR/EE/MSB/MML/2026-27/19/2026_WBNPI_924707_1 National Project Implementation Unit - World Bank Tenders --
1476. 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Spares for Compressor 92-K-12 of HGU-2/9040M26A71 AND 9040M26E74/2026_HR_191278_1 IndianOil --
1477. 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 25-Sep-2026 03:00 PM E tender for Patch work rehabilitation of OFC routes projected for the FY 2022 23 in Srinagar BA/JTMM/OFC Rehab/2022-23/Srinagar BA/2026_BSNL_289769_1 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) --
1478. 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 26-Sep-2026 09:00 AM REPAIR REPLACEMENT OF WATER SERVICE TANK CLEANING OF SUMPS AND OH TANKS AND WATER SUPPLY DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM AND OTHER CONNECTED WORKS AT AF STN LEH/GE(AF)Leh/T-40/2026-27/2026_MES_787690_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1479. 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 21-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Construction of toilets for ladies and gents for visitors and contractual staff near the main gate of the Prayagraj substation/NR3/NT/W-CIVIL/DOM/K00/26/12042/28525 Power Grid Corporation of India Limited --
1480. 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Replacement of Existing 440V and 220V Overhead Rabbit Conductor with AB Cable, Provision of Earth Guarding, and Rectification of Statutory Clearance across Roads near Main Gate of 11 kV Substation and Coal Dump Yard of Bhanora West Block Colliery und/ECL /SSA/ GM/ EM/ E-NIT/ 2026-27 /53 Date 31.08.2026/2026_ECL_364707_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।