नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 28183
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1441. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 24-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 02:05 PM Renovating the cupboards in the Nematology Laboratory at ICAR-IISR, Kozhikod/F.No.12-03Misc/Works/2025-26/2026_DARE_924675_1 Department of Agricultural Research and Education --
1442. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 03-Oct-2026 03:00 PM 05-Oct-2026 03:00 PM Short Term Maintenance from km 21.627 to km 34.000, km 65.000 to km 66.000 and km 67.000 to km 69.000 of NH-328A in the state of Uttar Pradesh in the year 2026-27./3632 / 717C(8)-NH Circle/2026 dt 02.09.2026/2026_MoRTH_924573_1 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways --
1443. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 78/MS/MGH/MCD/2026/78/MS/MGH/MCD/2026/2026_MCD_289727_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1444. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:45 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM EE(Elect.)/CNZ/2026-27/24-02/EE(Elect.)/CNZ/2026-27/24-02/2026_MCD_289373_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1445. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 22-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Repair and maintenance of all Electrical, Mechanical and civil installations along with comprehensive operation, maintenance and upkeep of all Electrical, mechanical and allied system/installations for a period of five years in the Multi-level underg/TC/ENGG./EEE/KPZ/2026-27/20.1/2026_MCD_289724_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1446. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Supply of Pulse Tube Cryocooler with Remote Motor and Recondenser Coil as mentioned in Annexure A/IUAC/NIT/04R/PM/2026-27/2026_IUAC_923547_1 Inter University Accelerator Centre --
1447. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 01-Oct-2026 06:00 PM 02-Oct-2026 06:05 PM SPL REPAIR TO DRAIN AND BOUNDARY WALL AT SALARIA ENCLAVE, DWARKA AND PROVN OF ENTRY GATE SHED AT SALARIA OFFICER ENCLAVE UNDER GE (WEST) DELHI CANTT-10/8662/CWE/WEST/TKN-35/26-27/E8/2026_MES_787179_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1448. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 23-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 09:00 AM PROCUREMENT OF HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICINES/1031/2026_NIH_924376_1 National Institute of Homeopathy --
1449. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Design, Manufacturing, Supply, Installation and Commissioning of UF-RO-UV/NTPC/EOC/9900332604/2026_NTPC_111511_1 NTPC Limited --
1450. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 22-Oct-2026 11:00 AM 23-Oct-2026 11:30 AM Construction of 2 ROBs (129A and 134A) on the bypassed section of Thiruvarur Town in the Nagapattinam Thanjavur Section of NH 83 in Tamil Nadu on EPC Mode/TNDIV 20020/30/2026 TamilNaduDivision/E 317667/2026_NHAI_289723_1 National Highways Authority of India --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।