नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 29859
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1711. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM MVME000762/MVME000762/2026_BHEL_64588_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1712. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Levelling of Ground at Govt High school, Mangor Hill Under CSR 2026./CIVIL/01/GSL/CE/ADS/ETN-273/2026_GSL_99937_2 Goa Shipyard Limited --
1713. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of 05 Nos. Ventilation stopping between 25th and 26th Level of 27th, 28th, 29th, 30th and 31st dip at Singpur Top Seam and construction of 03 Nos. of ventilation stopping in Brindabanpur Top Seam between 1st rise and (-) 1st rise at (-)/ECL/GM/MA/SRV/26-27/1416/E-15 Dt.01.09.2026/2026_ECL_364867_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1714. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:05 PM Shifting and installation of 30 KVA Generator at ICAR-IISR, KVK Peruvannamuzhi/F.No.12-05/Misc/Works/2024-25/2026_DARE_916774_1 Department of Agricultural Research and Education --
1715. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM MVME000764/MVME000764/2026_BHEL_64599_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1716. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM MVME000765/MVME000765/2026_BHEL_64593_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1717. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Extension of Temporary shed for Community Hall and providing MS Fencing, MS Gate in GLR Sy. 251/6 Belagavi Cantonment./No. 5PWD/92/120/2026_DGDE_787837_1 Directorate General Defence Estates --
1718. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Rail carrying and fitting for haulage track line at E.S. Incline new district in K.M.Seam for production and lowering of pump and motor of Lakhimata Colliery./ECL/GM/MA/SRV/26-27/1352/E-13 Dt.01.09.2026/2026_ECL_364861_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1719. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repairing of switch room at Patmohana colliery under BMP Group, SDPA./SDPA/Civil/G-11/26-27/49 Dt-04.09.2026/2026_ECL_364911_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1720. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Transit Case for RF Seeker/DRDL/PGLRSAM/1701/31P/26/508/2026_DRDO_787835_1 Department of Defence Research and Development --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।