नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 29859
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1721. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repairing of a NHS qtr having no- NHS/011/54 allotted in the name of Mohan Ram Shaw located at Barachak colony of Sodepur Area./SDPA/Civil/G-11/26-27/50 Dt-04.09.2026/2026_ECL_364930_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1722. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Rail carrying and fitting for haulage track line at E.S. Incline new district in K.M.Seam for production and lowering of pump and motor of Lakhimata Colliery./ECL/GM/MA/SRV/26-27/1352/E-13 Dt.01.09.2026/2026_ECL_364861_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1723. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM MVME000764/MVME000764/2026_BHEL_64599_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1724. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Repairing of switch room at Patmohana colliery under BMP Group, SDPA./SDPA/Civil/G-11/26-27/49 Dt-04.09.2026/2026_ECL_364911_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1725. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM LIFTING AND LOWERING 02 NOS. SUBMERSIBLE PUMP MOTOR SET WITH ITS ACCESSORIES FROM KCC 2PIT UNDER KATRAS AREA/BCCL/KA/ENM/E-TEN/2026-27/87 DATE-4.09.2026/2026_BCCL_364937_1 Bharat Coking Coal Limited --
1726. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Transit Case for RF Seeker/DRDL/PGLRSAM/1701/31P/26/508/2026_DRDO_787835_1 Department of Defence Research and Development --
1727. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Repairing of Air Condition system of BH60M Dumpers SI. No. 60909, 60921, 60888 and 60889 and WS28-II Water Sprinkler SI. No. 28256 deployed at Topa OCP, Kuju Area./GM(K)/Excv-61/26-27/T-63/2026_CCL_364912_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
1728. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Construction of 02 nos Toilet Block near Sand Model (Adm Block) and back side of Officers Institute at Arty Hq BSF Faridkot (PB)./25/Engg/NIT/Ftr/BSF/26-27/2026_BSF_924918_1 DG,BSF,MHA --
1729. 04-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Oct-2026 09:00 AM ADDN/ ALTN TO OFFICE OF SO TO COMDT, PROVN OF ENTRANCE GATE AND SENTRY BOX AT DRONA OFFRS MESS, ADDN/ ALTERATION OF LADIES TOILET IN AIR WG,ADDN/ALTN TO ROOM NO 2 IN BLDG NO 59 AND PROVN OF COVERED PASSAGE CONNECTING MI ROOM TO TRISHAKTI AT DSSC WELL/8696/E8/2026_MES_787846_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
1730. 04-Sep-2026 12:59 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 17-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Each set consist of 1)LPS DISTAL FEMUR COMPONENT-1,2) SEGMENTAL COMPONENT-1,3)MOBILE BEARING TRAY REVISION CEMENTED TIBIAL TRAY -1,4)UNIVERSAL TIBIALHINGE INSERT-1,5)FEMORAL CEMENTED STEM-1,6)SIGMATIBIAL FLUTED ROD EXTENSION-1/62262170A/107162010 Ministry of Railways --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।