नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 30543
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2131. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 23-Sep-2026 09:00 AM MO(V)/CPRO/N1/26VBLC017 FOR PROCUREMENT OF SDR NC RADIO/MO(V)/CPRO/N1/26VBLC017/2026_NAVY_787858_1 IHQ of MOD (Navy) --
2132. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Repairing of LHS and RHS Track tensioner device and its mounting of CK 300 Shovel Sl.no. E 172 and both side sprocket assy. of CK 300 Shovel Sl.no. 737 deployed at Topa OCP, Kuju Area./GM(K)/Excv-61/26-27/T-64/2026_CCL_364948_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
2133. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Oct-2026 10:00 AM PROVN OF FIRE ALARM SYSTEM AT VARIOUS/8549/E8/2026_MES_787859_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
2134. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repair and maintenance of earthing system of residential and non residential buildings , street lighting and other associated buildings at FTR HQ BSF PB/17 /Engg(E)/Tender/Ftr PB/2026-27/2026_BSF_924941_1 DG,BSF,MHA --
2135. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Development of Aluminium Window Partition Grill works and Electrification works at Kanaklata Baruah Girls Hostel Lachit Borphukan Boys Hostel and Transit Mens Hostel 2 at HSS Building Tezpur University Campus Napaam Tezpur Assam/TU/EC/CIVIL/511/2026-27 DATED 04-09-2026/2026_TEZU_924843_1 Tezpur University --
2136. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 03:00 PM HIRING/ OUTSOURCING OF EX SERVICEMEN FOR SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE O/O EMU (RnD), KANCHABAGH, HYDERABAD/EMU/HYD/ENQ/20/ SECURITY DATED 04 Sep 2026/2026_DRDO_924872_1 Defence Research and Development Organisation --
2137. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM S/I/T/C of Transformer at Bamunigaon Daringabadi road Kandhamal/OSO/RET/ENGG/2026-27/LT-02/2026_OSO_191143_1 IndianOil --
2138. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 26-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 630/MS/DGLP/ECHS/OTE/11/26-27/630/MS/DGLP/ECHS/OTE/11/26-27/2026_ARMY_787019_1 IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) --
2139. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY OF LIGHTING POLES FOR GDS AND PFCC UNIT FOR NREP/TK-1ZZZA-MP-RFQ-0264/2026_NRL_924923_1 Numaligarh Refinery Limited --
2140. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Cleaning and removal of debris/earth underneath pipe racks in Haldia Refinery/9040C26C69/2026_HR_191302_1 IndianOil --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।