नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 30543
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2121. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 9030C26D27- Civil and electrical works involves in relocation of the emergency control centre room of Gujarat Refinery./9030C26D27/2026_JR_191294_1 IndianOil --
2122. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 26-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 630/MS/DGLP/ECHS/OTE/11/26-27/630/MS/DGLP/ECHS/OTE/11/26-27/2026_ARMY_787019_1 IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) --
2123. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Repairing of LHS and RHS Track tensioner device and its mounting of CK 300 Shovel Sl.no. E 172 and both side sprocket assy. of CK 300 Shovel Sl.no. 737 deployed at Topa OCP, Kuju Area./GM(K)/Excv-61/26-27/T-64/2026_CCL_364948_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
2124. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM CLAMPING PLATE/HEEP-P-202615591/HEEP-P-202615591 Heavy Electrical Equipment Plant --
2125. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Oct-2026 03:00 PM 09-Oct-2026 03:30 PM Miscellaneous repairs for Civil and PH works in AERB A and B buildings under TTM-II unit at Anushaktinagar, Mumbai./DCSEM/CQD/QSB/AERB/ 26-27/NIT/51 dt.04.09.2026/2026_DCSEM_924307_1 Directorate of Construction Services and Estate Management --
2126. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Job Contract for arranging lighting decoration, sound system etc. for/NTPC/Vindhyachal STPS/9900332790/2026_NTPC_111583_1 NTPC Limited --
2127. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:30 PM MISCELLANEOUS CIVIL WORKS INCLUDING RENOVATION OF ANC WARD and OT AT KASTURBA HOSPITAL AND OTHER AREAS AT HABIBGANJ N HOOD IN BHEL TOWNSHIP BHOPAL/TCL/24/2627/2026_BHEL_64632_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
2128. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Repair and provision of security grills, chain link fencing and colour-coated sheets at Barauni Refinery Township./9020C26C70/2026_BR_191299_1 IndianOil --
2129. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Development of Aluminium Window Partition Grill works and Electrification works at Kanaklata Baruah Girls Hostel Lachit Borphukan Boys Hostel and Transit Mens Hostel 2 at HSS Building Tezpur University Campus Napaam Tezpur Assam/TU/EC/CIVIL/511/2026-27 DATED 04-09-2026/2026_TEZU_924843_1 Tezpur University --
2130. 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Oct-2026 10:00 AM PROVN OF FIRE ALARM SYSTEM AT VARIOUS/8549/E8/2026_MES_787859_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।