नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 66886
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
57761. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Providing Canteen Services AT Interns Hostel Canteen 2nd call/P/MLD-MC/NIT 4 ( 2nd Call )/2026-27/2026_HFW_5019276_1 West Bengal --
57762. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 02:00 PM TTPL/PROJ/Air Microniser/16/2026-27/TTPL/PROJ/Micronizer/16/26-27/2026_TTPL_865015_1 Kerala --
57763. 19-Aug-2026 03:57 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Wafer type butterfly valves and spares for pneumatic actuators/179/26-27/ CAM-V/P-22/DE-PUR/CE/OM/KTPS-VVI Stages/726523 Telangana --
57764. 19-Aug-2026 03:45 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Widening and Strengthening, Reconstruction work of Rani road, ROB Barmasiya to Kusumatand (Mukunda) more via Jhariya vihar colony Belgariya road (Length-7.612 km) in Dhanbad district on Deposit basis/SHAJ/Tech/CW/Barmasiya to Kusumatand/2026/2026_SHAJ_117577_1 Jharkhand --
57765. 19-Aug-2026 03:35 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Mannachanallur Panchayat general Fund 2026 27 Providing fencing for nursery at echampatty rd in inamkalpalayam panchayat (223 mtr) in Mannachanallur block Trichirapalli District/T2/1544/2026/2026_RDTN_695694_1 Tamil Nadu --
57766. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Prov and Fixing Rotary bare shaft Air Blower Actuators for SAV Valves or PAV Valves Actuators for Inlets gates etc at 105 MLD STP Balloke Ldh Under Jal Hi Amrit/E Tender 25 of 08 / 2026/2026_DLG_173904_1 Punjab Icon Image
57767. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Sale of PP Rags at Kapurthala Plant./MARKFED/KPT/2026-27/03/2026_Coop_173447_3 Punjab Icon Image
57768. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Sale of Old Bardana C Class at Kapurthala Plant./MARKFED/KPT/2026-27/03/2026_Coop_173447_2 Punjab Icon Image
57769. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 09:00 AM SUPPLY OF HOT AIR CIRCULATED INDUSTRIAL OVEN/KCCL/MM012B/022/2026_KCCL_866054_1 Kerala Icon Image
57770. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Mannachanallur Panchayat general Fund 2026 27 Providing fencing for MTP at sivasubramani nagar in vengankudi panchayat (218 mtr) in Mannachanallur block Thiruchirapalli District/T2/1544/2026/2026_RDTN_695677_1 Tamil Nadu --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।