नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 66886
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
57771. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing of heavy-duty Tractors including driver cum operator and fuel for pulling trolley mounted Anti-Smog Guns, along with provision of fuel for DG set of the anti-smog guns, at RGTPP, Khedar, Hisar/202686E328A3 0FA7 4BB7 9401 98F3F2B458AA712PGC/2026_HBC_542037_1 Haryana --
57772. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Sale of Jute Rags at Kapurthala Plant./MARKFED/KPT/2026-27/03/2026_Coop_173447_4 Punjab Icon Image
57773. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing work and allied works at CETP Pump House Waluj IA./12/B/06/2026_MIDC_1329868_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
57774. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing chain link fencing for the compound of 66kV Substation Nedumkandam (West, South sides and balance of East side)/01/AE/NDKM/E-TENDER/2026-27 dated. 18.08.2026/2026_KSEB_865792_1 Kerala --
57775. 19-Aug-2026 03:15 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Hiring of vehicle TATA 207 and 9 ton Truck (for transportation of materials incl Steel Poles upto 13 mtr Long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms AND conditions./STD/PUL/23 OF 2026 27 DATED 1/08/2026/2026_PDD_321509_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
57776. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM S and I of 6 Nos. of 8 Mtr Motorised Mini Mast systems with 6x150W LED Flood Lights and 2 Nos.of 8 Mtr Mini Mast systems with 6x150W LED Flood Lights at various GPs in Thiruvalla LAC, Pathanamthitta Dist under MLAADS 24-25 of Sri. Mathew T.Thomas MLA/SILK/PED/S-59/2026-27/1110/2026_SILK_866029_1 Kerala Icon Image
57777. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:15 PM Construction of a CC road and drain in Ward No 13 of Nagar Panchayat Sahjanwa from Rampyare house to the houses of Ramniwas, Ramhit, and Rudal./205/NPS 2026-2027 DATE 18 AUG 2026/2026_DOLBU_1178064_1 Uttar Pradesh --
57778. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply and installations of BERA with ASSR for the Department of ENT/A-3/AIMS/PB/2026/81/2026_DMER_173890_1 Punjab Icon Image
57779. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work of Installation of Addl DTR 05 No. 315 KVA, 03 No. 200 KVA and 11 KV Line and LT Line at Various Location under Kiosk Zone City East Division Ujjain under SSTD Simhastha 2028 Scheme/2026-27/TS-2651/2536/2026_MPPKV_530535_1 Madhya Pradesh --
57780. 19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work of installation of Addl 200 KVA DTR under Khedapati Zone of City west Division Ujjain under SSTD Simhastha Scheme/2026-27/TS-2652/2537/2026_MPPKV_530549_1 Madhya Pradesh --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।