नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 63882
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
57941. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Internal Repair of pipeline with chemical agents/compounds for 3200 mm dia RC pipeline on select locations between chainages 8.00 km to 12.00 under Maintenance of 270 cusec Scheme for DJB/871/Nivida/47 dated 12-08-2026/2026_UPJNM_1176716_1 Uttar Pradesh --
57942. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Biomining and Bioremediation of Legacy Waste Including Deep Vally Material Lifting at Nainipatal Dumpsite Pithoragarh./673 Dated 07-08-2026/2026_NPPP_98965_1 Uttarakhand --
57943. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing Security Service by Deploying Security Personnel , XSM and Civilians Guards-Certified as Trained for guarding the properties / premises and other security related jobs at BTPS/WBPDCL/CORP/NIT/E2190/ 25-26/R/R/R, S-1158 , Efile-1338688 HRA,/2026_WBPDC_1037924_1 West Bengal --
57944. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 10:00 AM p/l vitrified tiles at footpath charan kanwal chowk to gurudwara sh charan kanwal sahib/LGMCOUNCIL/2025-26/6/2026_DLG_173532_21 Punjab Icon Image
57945. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 29-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 30-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01 WORK/NPS/2026-27/2859-2861/2026_DLB_586669_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
57946. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Taking out and laying old tile and laying upvc pipe 200 mm dia master kundra house to gora dairy/LGMCOUNCIL/2025-26/6/2026_DLG_173532_19 Punjab Icon Image
57947. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Interception and Diversion of Nallahs with STP works Project of Dahi town under SBM 2.0/NIT/2026/PWD/1063/13-08-2026/2026_UAD_529348_1 Madhya Pradesh --
57948. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Regarding the provision of adequate unpaved space around roadside trees in the city area by removing concretization and paver blocks Under Garden Civil Department (H.Q)/18/GARDEN CIVIL/26-27/G-01/2026_UAD_529319_1 Madhya Pradesh --
57949. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 10:00 AM DEVELOPMENT OF RADHA KRISHAN PARK/LGMCOUNCIL/2025-26/6/2026_DLG_173532_18 Punjab Icon Image
57950. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Augmentation of existing 34 nos 33 kV Substations along with associated new Augmentation 33 kV lines along with civil works and change of feeding source of existing 33 KV Substations on turnkey basis under UHBVN/202636321003 3101 4B6D 9949 249DDC11B3AB1025UHB/2026_HBC_540633_1 Haryana --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।