नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 58847
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
58041. 14-May-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Estimate for repair/Maintenece of Watercourses of O/L RD 57923-R of Golewala Disty in village Jandwala/Mehmuana District Faridkot/NIT 11 OF 2026/2026_WR_166922_8 Punjab Icon Image
58042. 14-May-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Estimate for repair/Maintenece of Watercourses of O/L RD 44700-L of Golewala Disty in village Araiyawala District Faridkot/NIT 11 OF 2026/2026_WR_166922_9 Punjab Icon Image
58043. 13-May-2026 05:30 PM 15-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Procurement of Mill outlet elbow ceramic lined for XRP 1043 Bowl mill/CE-12/26-27/NCTPS-II/2026_EB_676944_1 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
58044. 13-May-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM ONLINE TENDER FOR FIXING RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF BRACHYTHERAPY UNIT WITH IRIDIUM SOURCE TO VARIOUS GOVT. INSTITUTIONS AND PURCHASE OF BRACHYTHERAPY UNIT WITH IRIDIUM SOURCE (ON BUY BACK BASIS) TO GOVT. ROYAPETTAH HOSPITAL/E1541/BRACHY/RC/TNMSC/ENGG/2026_TNMSC_676815_1 Tamil Nadu Icon Image
58045. 12-May-2026 06:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Lease of Commercial Plot No. C73 from G Block of Bandra-Kurla Complex, Mumbai for 80 years of lease./TCP/P2/BKC/MISC/1713/2026/C73/2026_MMRDA_1302102_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
58046. 12-May-2026 06:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Lease of Residential Plot No. R5 from G Block of Bandra-Kurla Complex, Mumbai for 80 years of lease./TCP/P2/BKC/MISC/1646/2026/R5/2026_MMRDA_1302265_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
58047. 12-May-2026 06:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Lease of Commercial Plot No. C74 from G Block of Bandra-Kurla Complex, Mumbai for 80 years of lease./TCP/P2/BKC/MISC/1713/2026/C74/2026_MMRDA_1302144_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
58048. 12-May-2026 06:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Lease of Residential Plot No. R1.7 from G Block of Bandra-Kurla Complex, Mumbai for 80 years of lease./TCP/P2/BKC/MISC/1646/2026/R1.7/2026_MMRDA_1302249_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
58049. 12-May-2026 06:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Lease of Commercial Plot No. C75 from G Block of Bandra-Kurla Complex, Mumbai for 80 years of lease./TCP/P2/BKC/MISC/1713/2026/C75/2026_MMRDA_1302155_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
58050. 12-May-2026 06:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Lease of Residential Plot No. R1.5 from G Block of Bandra-Kurla Complex, Mumbai for 80 years of lease./TCP/P2/BKC/MISC/1646/2026/R1.5/2026_MMRDA_1302214_1 Maharashtra Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।