नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 58847
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
58061. 11-May-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Laying UC pipeline of Watercourse of Outlet RD 10345 L of Rajrana Minor/06/2026-27 DATED 11-05-2026/2026_WR_168199_1 Punjab Icon Image
58062. 11-May-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Restoring Unlined Gaps/Damaged Patches of RD 115700 Sandoha Extension 23900/L of Giana Branch/06/2026-27 DATED 11-05-2026/2026_WR_168199_3 Punjab Icon Image
58063. 11-May-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Restoring Unlined Gaps/Damaged Patches of RD 0-5000 ,15000-22750 of Singo Branch/06/2026-27 DATED 11-05-2026/2026_WR_168199_6 Punjab Icon Image
58064. 11-May-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Desilting and removal of Excess River bed material from Beas Chakki River near village Sidhpur Bianpur in District Gurdaspur/19/6-A/2026-27/2026_WR_168165_1 Punjab Icon Image
58065. 11-May-2026 11:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Work of annual R and M of Shakti Sadan Building and Officers Flat Complex, PSTCL, Patiala for FY 2026-27/11/2026-27/2026_POWER_167991_1 Punjab Icon Image
58066. 11-May-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Relining and Lining of Watercourse by UGPL of Outlet RD 29600-L of Ladbanjara Disty Village Smooran, Dirba, Karial Distt. Sangrur/13/2026/2026_WR_168109_1 Punjab Icon Image
58067. 11-May-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Relining and Lining of Watercourse by UGPL of Outlet RD 2657-TR of Mr. No-5 of Kotra Disty Village Ghorenab Distt. Sangrur/13/2026/2026_WR_168109_4 Punjab Icon Image
58068. 11-May-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Relining and Lining of Watercourse by BM of Outlet RD 912-L of Mr. No-8 of Boha Disty Village Kashimpur Chinna Distt. Mansa/13/2026/2026_WR_168109_2 Punjab Icon Image
58069. 11-May-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Relining and Lining of Watercourse by UGPL of Outlet RD 51690-R of Biroke branch Village Jeetgarh, Chak bhai ke, Biro ke kalan Distt. Mansa/13/2026/2026_WR_168109_3 Punjab Icon Image
58070. 09-May-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 16/City Centre/U-1/Pilot Project/LDH/2025-26/16/City Centre/U-1/Pilot Project/LDH/2025-26/2025_POWER_156727_2 Punjab Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।