नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 66986
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
65781. 30-Jun-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of retaining w.../2026B9680E12 0E9A 4A86 9883 97D2A21A5BEE975HVP/2026_HBC_532509_1 Haryana Icon Image
65782. 30-Jun-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Estimate for ensuring routine maintenance of canals and distributaries under the jurisdiction of Sangrur Canal and GW Division/22/2026-2027 date 30/06/2026/2026_WR_171039_1 Punjab Icon Image
65783. 29-Jun-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 23-Sep-2026 04:00 PM ICB 2C-04/ICB 2C 04/2026_RMADB_571803_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
65784. 29-Jun-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Sand and Gravels for Sand Filter Media/650 /RGTPP/MM-I/TOE-13419/2026_HBC_532392_1 Haryana Icon Image
65785. 29-Jun-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12. Constructing New Gram Panchayat Building At HIWARKHEDE TANDA ,Tal.Parola, Dist. Jalgaon./ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.14/2026-27/2026_JALGA_1310800_12 Maharashtra Icon Image
65786. 29-Jun-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction Of Village Panchayat Building At Post Kothali Tal Bhadagav Dist Jalgaon/ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.14/2026-27/2026_JALGA_1310800_3 Maharashtra Icon Image
65787. 29-Jun-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM DESETC, along with associated complete Civil works and Automation of (i) 66kV GIS at 220kV Substation BTPS and Dwarka along with 6x160 MVA PTRs, and (ii) 06 Nos. GIS Feeder Bays (extension of existing GIS) at 400/220/66kV Substation Harsh Vihar./T25P111926/2026_DTL_294322_1 NCT of Delhi Icon Image
65788. 29-Jun-2026 01:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:30 PM Daily inspection and Routine maint works of Unifilter Plant Surface Water Pmp house near Mangal Bhavan and Upper Rest house/F Type Colony supply pmp at Erectors Hostel outside the Power House premises Domestic water system for AB type at STPS Sarni./WT-5150/2026_MPPGC_503081_1 Madhya Pradesh Icon Image
65789. 29-Jun-2026 01:00 PM 28-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 28-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Design, Engineering, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning 9 MVA Shell Type Furnace Transformer for Sub Merged Electric Arc Furnace of Ferrochrome Plant OMC at Jajpur Road./OMC/E-PROC/CP/018/2026-27 Dated. 24/06/2026/2026_OMC_133610_1 Odisha Icon Image
65790. 29-Jun-2026 12:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM MULTI STAGE TENDER FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF BIOSAFETY LEVEL III FACILITIES IN DEPT. OF VIROLOGY AT KING INSTITUTE OF PREVENTIVE MEDICINE AND RESEARCH, GUINDY STAGE 2 - TECHNICAL PROPOSAL/E1473-2/BSLIII/TNMSC/ENGG/2026/2026_TNMSC_683064_1 Tamil Nadu Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।