नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 66986
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
65811. 25-Jun-2026 10:30 AM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Group C Haemostatic Material/JKMSCL/SUTURE MATERIAL/686 Dated 01-04-2026/2026_HME_307205_22 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
65812. 25-Jun-2026 10:30 AM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Group A3 Miscellaneous/JKMSCL/SUTURE MATERIAL/686 Dated 01-04-2026/2026_HME_307205_20 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
65813. 25-Jun-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Painting and other necessary works for the new auditorium and other rooms within the Ghatampur Tehsil complex/1041/26A/26 Date 16.06.2026/2026_CEKNP_1163610_4 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
65814. 25-Jun-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Repair and Renovation of Guest House at 132 Kv S/S Kotkapura/18/CCM/BTI/2026-27/2026_POWER_170759_1 Punjab Icon Image
65815. 25-Jun-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Repair and Renovation and construction of new toilets at Shri Hari Gopal Inter College Sen Paschim Para Kanpur/1041/26A/26 Date 16.06.2026/2026_CEKNP_1163610_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
65816. 25-Jun-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Repair and Renovation of DS Division Office Building at Sri Muktsar Sahib/17/CCM/BTI/2026-27/2026_POWER_170840_1 Punjab Icon Image
65817. 25-Jun-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Repair and painting work at Jawahar Inter College Kalyanpur Kanpur/1041/26A/26 Date 16.06.2026/2026_CEKNP_1163610_2 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
65818. 24-Jun-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual Rate contract for transportation of heavy equipment and machinery from RVUN power plants to various destinations in India/TN-07/2026-27/2026_RRVUN_570616_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
65819. 24-Jun-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 04:00 PM RFP for Supply, Installation and Commissioning of UPS systems, Batteries and buy back of old Batteries under RajNET 2.0 across Rajasthan on RC basis/F4.14(24)RISL/Tech/ep/ 26-02969-9842433/1603 Dated-24.06.2026/2026_RISL_570904_1 Rajasthan Icon Image
65820. 24-Jun-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 23-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 7826/P-1/EMP-13339 dated 23-06-2026 Procurement of T and P (Chain Pulley Blocks , Triffor ) for various offices of Coal Handling Plant, GGSSTP, Roopnagar for the year 2026-27./7826/P-1/EMP-13339 dated 23-06-2026/2026_POWER_170789_1 Punjab Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।