नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 66905
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
65881. 06-Jun-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Consultancy Services for Preparation of Uniform Heritage Facade Design and Implementation Framework for Mall Road Shimla/MCSPD2026974to978dated05062026/2026_MC_135945_1 Himachal Pradesh Icon Image
65882. 06-Jun-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Plan 2025-26 - Water Treatment Plant Panamaram GP/OEO/KRWSA/285/2025-2026/RE/2026_KRWSA_854537_1 Kerala Icon Image
65883. 05-Jun-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02(W)/EDCS/2026-27/02(W)/EDCS/2026-27/2026_MVVNL_1157536_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
65884. 05-Jun-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Plan 2023-24 - Water Treatment Plant/KRWSA-KNR/27/2023-2024/RT/2026_KRWSA_854494_1 Kerala Icon Image
65885. 05-Jun-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03(W)/EDCS/2026-27/03(W)/EDCS/2026-27/2026_MVVNL_1157527_1 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image
65886. 05-Jun-2026 06:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 24-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Desilting cleaning of raw water reservior compartment No1 and compartment No2 at PPS 3 Bawana./1000014087/CS-III/2026_IPGCL_288150_1 NCT of Delhi Icon Image
65887. 05-Jun-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 03:00 PM NIT/POM-100901A for procurement of BFP spares/NIT/POM-100901A/2026_HBC_527071_1 Haryana Icon Image
65888. 05-Jun-2026 05:30 PM 06-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Providing and Erecting25 kva Transformer with HT lines At CHOPDA TALUKA 6 WORK/ZP/Jalgaon/ELE/4thcall/2026/2026_JALGA_1306718_1 Maharashtra Icon Image
65889. 05-Jun-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Replacement work of butterf.../2026CC0481CA 7CE2 472B B629 1CE85BA2DDFE711PGC/2026_HBC_527197_1 Haryana Icon Image
65890. 05-Jun-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Reorientation of bays at 220KV SS Naraingarh for 66KV line from 220KV SS Naraingarh to 66KV SS Hall Gate w.r.t Approved Route No 188/05/TL Division Jal/2026-27/TLW-479/2026_POWER_169515_1 Punjab Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।