नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 67397
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
65891. 14-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Hot Air Oven/NIT/JKMSCL/ME/2026/ 703 DATED 10/07/2026/2026_HME_315715_6 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
65892. 14-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Automated Identification and Antibiotic Susceptibility system./NIT/JKMSCL/ME/2026/ 703 DATED 10/07/2026/2026_HME_315715_7 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
65893. 14-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Automated Blood Culture System./NIT/JKMSCL/ME/2026/ 703 DATED 10/07/2026/2026_HME_315715_8 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
65894. 14-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Blood Culture Bottles PF Plus (Pediatric)/NIT/JKMSCL/ME/2026/ 703 DATED 10/07/2026/2026_HME_315715_9 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
65895. 14-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Culture Media/NIT/JKMSCL/ME/2026/ 703 DATED 10/07/2026/2026_HME_315715_11 Jammu and Kashmir Icon Image
65896. 14-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Engagement of Manpower Support for Biometric Attendance System at Different Coal Mines Railway Sidings and Mines Offices under WBPDCL for two years/WBPDCL/CORP/NIT/E2251/26-27/ E1440610/ S-1228(IT)/2026_WBPDC_1031753_1 West Bengal Icon Image
65897. 14-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 18-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Design Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 7 Nos LT 415V panels to replace the existing outdate switching device installed at SNH STP plant on open Tender Basis/1000014379/MM-IV/PPS-1/2026-27/2026_IPGCL_295175_1 NCT of Delhi Icon Image
65898. 14-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Tender for the supply, installation and commissioning of Specular Microscope on 2 years Rate Contract as mentioned against item in schedule of Requirement./3/3-HMSCL-689-D/Tend. /2026-27/2026_HBC_535034_1 Haryana Icon Image
65899. 14-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Tender for the supply, installation and commissioning of Bone Mineral Densitometer (BMD Machine) on 2 years Rate Contract as mentioned against item in schedule of Requirement./3/3-HMSCL-690-H/Tend. /2026-27/2026_HBC_535036_1 Haryana Icon Image
65900. 14-Jul-2026 01:50 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Erection and Dismantling of Pantoon Bridge on Mahrajganj Drain in Gram Sabha Kachnawan Block Deeh in Distt Raebareli/1140/8 Lekha/2026-27 Dt. 22-06-2026/2026_CEUCZ_1169066_3 Uttar Pradesh Icon Image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।