नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाएं खोजें - राज्य

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 60815
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1221. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM KONNATHADI GP WORKS 2026-2027 MAINTENANCE OF KALARIKUNN NEDIYANITHANDU ROAD/61120/2026_5_1_1/1/2026_LSGD_867248_1 Kerala --
1222. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Toilet Complex NHO Mohd Ashraf S/O Mohd Akbar Sheikh W no 3 Pyt Bathoie C Block Mahore under scheme CDF For the year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 150 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_323121_17 Jammu and Kashmir --
1223. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM REPAIRING OF SCHOOL BUILDING WITH TOILET OF ATI KELEPARA MANDAKINI PRIMARY SCHOOL (DISE CODE -19120403120) UNDER PURSURAH PANCHAYAT SAMITY/07_PUR_EO_2026_27/2026_ZPHD_5021376_8 West Bengal --
1224. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM LTH/329/R/LTH/329/R/2026_MCGM_1333313_1 Maharashtra --
1225. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction Remodelling of Washroom Toilet Blocks for Judiciary Court Complexes of Kashmir at Subjudge Court Valloo/NIT No.Fresh/142//2026-27 Dt 02/09/2026/2026_PWDJK_323214_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
1226. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM DRINKING WATER FACILITIES SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AT STATE AYURVEDIC DISPENSARY, PURSURAH UNDER PURSURAH DEV. BLOCK, HOOGHLY DRINKING WATER FACILITIES SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AT STATE AYURVEDIC/07_PUR_EO_2026_27/2026_ZPHD_5021376_6 West Bengal --
1227. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF 10 (TEN) NOS HONEY COMB BRICK LINED LEACH PIT WITH COVER INCLUDING SILT CHAMBER FOR 10 (TEN) HOUSEHOLD OF KELEPARA GRAM PANCHAYAT UNDER PURSURAH PANCHAYAT SAMITY/07_PUR_EO_2026_27/2026_ZPHD_5021376_9 West Bengal --
1228. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of 8(Eight) nos of Modified Leach Pit at Sitahati GP/03/Ket.-II/PS/2026-27/2026_DMB_5021637_1 West Bengal --
1229. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of toilet Complex NHO Gulshama Begum Wd/o Ab Gani Maskeen W no 1 Bhall Pyt Sarh lower Block Mahore under scheme CDF For the year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 150 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_323121_12 Jammu and Kashmir --
1230. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Toilet Complex NHO Gh Rasool Lohar S/O haji ab Razaq W no 1 Pyt Bathoie-A, Block Mahore, Distt. Reasi Under CDF for the year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 150 of REW REASl of 2026-27/2026_RDPR_323121_10 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।