राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 01-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 6609
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1831. 28-Jul-2026 02:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM HIRE VEHICLE/SE/MEDC/ET (VEHICLE)/009/26-27, DT.27.07.2026/2026_EB_688921_1 Tamil Nadu
1832. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Procurement of MS Bolt Nut 3.5 Inch as Per Sketch and Specifications/EE/E/MDU/ENQ-002/2026-27/2026_EB_695987_1 Tamil Nadu --
1833. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Procurement of LT Three Phase Angle Cross Arm as per Sketch and Specifications for Othakadai Sub Division/EE/EAST/MEDC/MDU/005/2026-27/2026_EB_696020_1 Tamil Nadu --
1834. 29-Aug-2026 02:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM DGP/NIT-03 of 2026-27 sl no 18/PMN/DESHAPRAN/DARIAPUR/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5019957_38 West Bengal --
1835. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:25 PM Procurement of MS Bolt Nut 2.5 Inch as Per Sketch and Specifications/EE/E/MDU/ENQ-001/2026-27/2026_EB_695679_1 Tamil Nadu --
1836. 11-Aug-2026 02:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Const.of RCC Box Culvert on the road from Andres Basumatary to Binod Brahma house near Dane Basumatary house at Koklabari (Active Code-128494698 under)15th FC (Untied Grant) for the year 2025-26 during 2026-27/JDB/15FC/E/13/PtIII/26-27/8702/2026_BoTC_53411_1 Assam --
1837. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Procurement of LT Three Phase Angle Cross Arm as per Sketch and Specifications for Airport Sub Division/EE/EAST/MEDC/MDU/008/2026-27/2026_EB_696045_1 Tamil Nadu --
1838. 20-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Procurement of HT V Cross Arm 3.5 Feet as per Sketch and Specifications for South Melur Sub Division/EE/EAST/MEDC/MDU/011/2026-27/2026_EB_696218_1 Tamil Nadu --
1839. 20-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Procurement of HT V Cross Arm 3.5 Feet as per Sketch and Specifications for Othakadai Sub Division/EE/EAST/MEDC/MDU/009/2026-27/2026_EB_696209_1 Tamil Nadu --
1840. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Procurement of MS Bolt Nut 4.5 Inch as Per Sketch and Specifications/EE/EAST/MEDC/MDU/003/2026-27/2026_EB_695997_1 Tamil Nadu --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।