राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 04-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 1883
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1821. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627105509-CONSTRUCTION OF PBUND FROM HOUSE OF MOHD ABDULLAH SHAH TO HOUSE OF AIJAZ AH SHAH AT LOOSWANI BLOCK NEWA/e- NIT No. 81/2026-27 Dated 01-08-2026/2026_RDPR_319005_66 Jammu and Kashmir --
1822. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 4(3)/GEN/NIeT/EE/DED/GTA/26-27/4/GEN/NIeT/EE/DED/GTA/26-27/2026_GTA_5019544_3 West Bengal
1823. 24-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of a Concrete road from the house of Nur Islam Ali Khan towards the house of Sk Hasibul , Mouza 1 No Babukhanbarh/WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-11/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5019748_2 West Bengal --
1824. 24-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction including new tiles pilling along the side of the under construction Cement Concrete road from near the house of Sri Santosh Maiti to near the the house of Sri Mukul Mohan Giri along the existing rural C.C Road at village Chillagram/WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-11/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5019748_3 West Bengal --
1825. 24-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of a Concrete road from the house of Rajen Patra towards the house of Indrakshi Patra, Mouza 2 No Babukhanbarh/WBEO/NANDIGRAM-I/NIT-11/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5019748_1 West Bengal --
1826. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:35 PM S.R. Z.P.Central School Building Dharmpuri Tal- Malshiras Dist- Solapur S.R. Z.P.Central School Building Dharmpuri Tal- Malshiras Dist- Solapur/S.R. costr. Z.P.Central School Building Dharmpuri Tal- Malshiras Dist- Solapur/2026_SOLAP_1330980_1 Maharashtra --
1827. 20-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 4(2)/GEN/NIeT/EE/DED/GTA/26-27/4/GEN/NIeT/EE/DED/GTA/26-27/2026_GTA_5019544_2 West Bengal
1828. 26-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDC2627105202 Installation of borewell NLO Manzoor Ahmad Dar S/o Late Ab Aziz Dar at Sanzwatoora/e- NIT No. 105/2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322443_6 Jammu and Kashmir --
1829. 26-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627104615-(CONST OF EDGE WALL ON LINK ROAD NEAR HOUSE OF GHULAM MOHIUDDIN BHAT AND OTHERS AT NEW COLONY RATNIPORA B BLOCK KAKAPORA)/e- NIT No. 105/2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322443_10 Jammu and Kashmir --
1830. 26-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDC2627105105 C/O TILE LANE NHO MAJEED KHAN TO H/O BASHIR KUCHAY AT HERPORA MUNDUNA KAKAPORA/e- NIT No. 105/2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322443_14 Jammu and Kashmir --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।