राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 01-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 6909
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1861. 25-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM e-Quotation Notice No.10 for 2026-27 Work No.01/e-Quotation Notice No.10 for 2026-27/2026_PWR_1329869_1 Maharashtra --
1862. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 2nd Call e-Tender Notice Selection of Agency for distribution of free spectacles to beneficiaries under SES and Presbyopia/CMOH(SPG)/NIT/6908 dated 19.08.2026/2026_HFW_5019250_1 West Bengal --
1863. 17-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM PROVIDING 1NO HIRING OF UTILITY TATA 407 PICKUP FOR UNDER EE ONM DIVISION JABALPUR/1585/2026_PKVVC_530215_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1864. 19-Aug-2026 02:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of Street and Drains at Village Bal Block Verka Distt. Amritsar/PRD/A/2026/45/2026_DRDP_173903_2 Punjab
1865. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Road from Rathbari Ghat to Petla Petrol Pump via Dharikamari Majid under Petla G.P. within Dinhata-I P.S./WBZP/46/DE-ET/COB/2025-26(3rd Call)/2026_ZPHD_1035519_1 West Bengal
1866. 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Construction of Cement Concrete Road and Guard Wall from pond of Mainul Haque Sarkar towards HO Motaharul house at Bhangipara under Hemkumari G.P. within Haldibari Panchayat Samity in the district Cooch Behar/WBZP/47/DE-ET/COB/2025-26(3rd Call)/2026_ZPHD_1037191_1 West Bengal
1867. 19-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM DDP/N-07/01/2026-27/DDP/N-07/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5019232_1 West Bengal --
1868. 18-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM DGM/SOUTH/GWL/2026-27/2210 GWALIOR DT. 18.08.2026/DGM/SOUTH/GWL/2026-27/2210 GWALIOR DT-18.08.2026/2026_MKVVC_530500_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1869. 19-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM DDP/N-06/02/2026-27/DDP/N-06/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5018872_2 West Bengal
1870. 13-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of an Innovation Science Lab at Dasagram M.B.K.B. Balika Vidyalaya under Dasagram Gram Panchayet under Sabang Development Block, District Paschim Medinipur Under- RIDF XXXI Fund for The FY-2025-26/WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-009/2026-27 2TH CALL/2026_ZPHD_5018624_2 West Bengal --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।