राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 10861
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1931. 24-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Painting Work in Gallery and Polishing Work on Doors, Windows at first floor Of New IH at Canal Colony Cant Road Lucknow.(Lot No.06)/02/AEIV/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178971_6 Uttar Pradesh --
1932. 24-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Sanitary and water Supply Items at Dr. Ram Manohar Lohiya Transit Hostel Telibagh, Lucknow.(Lot No.05)/02/AEIV/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178971_5 Uttar Pradesh --
1933. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Work/760/nppmainpuri/Jal/02/2026_DOLBU_1178717_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1934. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Construction of a recharge pit and recharge shaft within the Gopeshwar Nath Temple complex under Shallow Aquifer Management 2.0./22-08-2026/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/31-08-2026/01/2026_DOLBU_1174516_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1935. 24-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Cleaning of Chocked Sewer Line for Yaka Blcok, Saka Block, Steno Block, Resi No.9A to Resi No. 3 at Canal Colony Cantt Road, Lucknow.(Lot No.04)/02/AEIV/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178971_4 Uttar Pradesh --
1936. 24-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Finishing and Painting work in Front side Lift shaft at Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Sinchai Bhawan Canal Colony, Lucknow.(Lot No.03)/02/AEIV/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178971_3 Uttar Pradesh --
1937. 24-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM Repairing and Maintenance of water Harvesting for Type-IV block 11 and 12 at New parikalp Vihar colony, Telibagh Lucknow.(Lot No.02)/02/AEIV/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178971_2 Uttar Pradesh --
1938. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM TN.06/Sl.No.05/CCRII/Non Plan Work 2026-27/TN.06/Sl.No.05/CCRII/Non Plan Work 2026-27/2026_HWAY_687761_3 Tamil Nadu --
1939. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Work/760/nppmainpuri/Jal/03/2026_DOLBU_1178726_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1940. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Work/760/nppmainpuri/Jal/04/2026_DOLBU_1178730_1 Uttar Pradesh --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।