| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 1901. |
25-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
WB/HOOG/GOGHAT-II/KUM/04/26-27/WB/HOOG/GOGHAT-II/KUM/04/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5019996_3 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 1902. |
24-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
Jhar Ki Bawadi Vikash Evm Jirnodar Karya Jhar Gram Panchayat Jhar Ps Bassi Jaipur/199/2026_PRD_592281_1 |
Rajasthan |
-- |
| 1903. |
24-Aug-2026 01:25 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
Improvement of Passage and Drainage system at Kelkar Chawl, Khotwadi, off. P.M. Road, Santacruz West in Beat No. 97 of H West Ward.Improvement of Passage and Drainage system at Kelkar Chawl, Khotwadi, off. P.M. Road, Santacruz West in Beat No. 97 of/XHW-26-097.021/2026_MCGM_1331283_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 1904. |
24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
CONSTRUCTION OF IPB STREET AND DRAIN FROM H/O JAGDISH DUDEJA TO HARISH SUNAR SHOP , DR RAVI SHOP TO GOYAL CHOWK VIA JAIN DHARAMSHALA AND GANDHI CHOWK IN WARD 16 IN MC HODAL/2026763AD069 1D44 4252 BA86 7F765D1A57D7329ULB/2026_HRY_543204_1 |
Haryana |
-- |
| 1905. |
24-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM |
Complete job of augmentation and renovation of Sulmai pump canal intake well. The work will include providing, installation,/09/EE/MLCDP/2026-27/2026_UPIDM_1178881_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 1906. |
22-Aug-2026 06:30 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
KMC/IGWTP/049/26-27, DT- 14/08/26/KMC/IGWTP/049/26-27, DT-14/08/26/2026_KMC_1039203_1 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 1907. |
02-Jul-2026 04:30 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
Annual Contract for the execution of Electrical maintenance/ repairs/ Miscelleneous and Minor works as per PWD CSR at percentage rate basis. (Each work costs upto Rs.3 lakh only)/08/2026/2026_SGBAU_1313830_1 |
Maharashtra |
 |
| 1908. |
08-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
SELECTION OF AN IRDAI REGISTERED INSURANCE COMPANY FOR PROVIDING GROUP MEDICLAIM INSURANCE COVERAGE FOR EMPLOYEES AND THEIR ELIGIBLE DEPENDENTS OF UNITED ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED (UEIL) FOR THE POLICY PERIOD 2026-27/T/039/2026-2027 dt.08.08.2026/2026_UNILE_864866_1 |
Kerala |
 |
| 1909. |
22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:30 PM |
S/I OF 09 NOS WATER COOLAR WITH ASSOCIATESD WORK ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY BULANDSHAHR UP/1065/UPSIC/A.O.GZB/MAS/2026-27/2026_MSME_1178972_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
 |
| 1910. |
27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 01:01 PM |
Temporary Lighting/Short Tender for NIT No. E14 / EE/ SLP Zone / CMC / 2026 - 2027 Item No. 01 Dated: 27.08.2026/728939 |
Telangana |
-- |