राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 01-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 6909
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1911. 01-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Cutting and Fabrication of Steel sections in different sizes at Various Store Center Under Electy Store Division Ayodhya/ESCL/04/2026-27/2026_MVVNL_1173988_1 Uttar Pradesh
1912. 26-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM payjal hetu panghat sthapna karya Malaji maharaj ke sthan ke pass gram Dhokliya GP Lasadiya/NIT-05/2026-27/312 PS KOTRI/2026_PRD_592830_2 Rajasthan --
1913. 26-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM payjal hetu panghat sthapna karya Nahar singh Mataji ke pass gram Meena ka kheda GP Lasadiya/NIT-05/2026-27/312 PS KOTRI/2026_PRD_592830_1 Rajasthan --
1914. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Replacement of 250 mm dia 80 Mtr sewer line and construction of 7 nos manhole near house no. 111a/308 to 111A/323 behind service line in ashok nagar in ward 37 KANPUR/JalKal / 2151 / EE Zone 4 //2026_DOLBU_1177320_2 Uttar Pradesh
1915. 27-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Supply of Havells Make Copper Cable/782/E-Tender/21, Dt-25-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1179667_1 Uttar Pradesh --
1916. 25-Aug-2026 02:40 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Repair and Renovation of Chalet 2 at N.D. Studio Art World, Karjat under Jurisdiction of Dadasaheb Phalke Chitranagri, Goregaon/ND Studio/Civil/01/2026-27/2026_TCADM_1331750_1 Maharashtra --
1917. 17-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Laying of 300 mm dia 170 mtr sewer line Soni Automobile to Neem Tree in ward - 37 kanpur./JalKal / 2151 / EE Zone 4 //2026_DOLBU_1177320_4 Uttar Pradesh
1918. 24-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PROCUREMENT OF BLEACHING POWDER REQUIRED FOR VARIOUS POWER PROJECT OF RVUN (KSTPS KOTA/ KaTPP, JHALAWAR/ DCCPP, DHOLPUR) FOR F. Y. 2026-27/TN-21/2026-27/2026_RRVUN_577027_1 Rajasthan
1919. 26-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM KMS 2026-27 (PADDY) AND RMS 2027-28 (WHEAT) PURCHASE TRANSPORT AGENCY P.C.U. WORK District LAKHIMPUR KHIRI/2322/S-4/KMS 2026-27 (PADDY) AND RMS 2027-28 (WHEAT) PURCHASE TRANSPORT WORK /2026-27/ DT 25.08.26/2026_DOFCS_1179963_12 Uttar Pradesh --
1920. 25-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM PROVIDING AND FIXING IRON RAILING AT ROAD MEDIAN BETWEEN SECTOR 43, BUS STAND AND DISTRICT COURT SECTOR 43 UPTO V-5 ROAD, CHANDIGARH/CP1/2026/3034798/2026_CHD_95013_1 Chandigarh UT --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।