राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 03-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 7068
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2991. 28-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Development of road from Belonia-Srinagar road to Krishnapur via Masala Bagan (L-2.80 Km) under the jurisdiction of Hrishyamukh PWD(RandB) Sub-Division during the year 2026-27./89/NIT/SE-III/R/PWDRandB/26-27/2026_CEPWD_76388_1 Tripura --
2992. 27-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NIT No. 23/1/EE(C)-21(2026-27)/NIT No. 23/1/EE(C)-21(2026-27)/2026_DJB_297623_1 NCT of Delhi --
2993. 27-Aug-2026 04:48 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:01 PM DI Pipes/50/CGM(E)/Rev.Circle/DGM(E)/Stores/DI Pipes /2026-27, Dt:27.8.2026/728723 Telangana --
2994. 28-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Development of road from Belonia-Srinagar road to Kajirkhil via Abhoynagar H.S. School (L-1.20 Km) under the jurisdiction of Hrishyamukh PWD(RandB) Sub-Division during the year 2026-27./12/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_76397_1 Tripura --
2995. 27-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM GIA to DUSIB/16A/EE-C08/DUSIB/2026-27/2026_DUSIB_297636_1 NCT of Delhi --
2996. 27-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM NIMBI - ESTIMATE FOR CONST.../202679AB1EE3 0347 475C 89DC 286F1F006A97597PUH/2026_HRY_544085_1 Haryana --
2997. 28-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Development of road from i)Alashya Bazar(Sonaichari ADC Panchayat Office) to Khedacherra upto PMGSY road via Pandit Charan Tripura House(Portion from 0.50 Km to 1.15 Km) and ii)JM Para road to Nirendra Tripura House via Amba Uchai House (L-0.575 km)/13/NIT/EE/BD/PWD/BLN/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_76403_1 Tripura --
2998. 27-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Urgent repair and replacement of cracked damaged 800mm 32 inch id existing PSC TT water suppply pipeline by providing and fixing of 800mm 32 inch id MS pipeline near CRPF Post sector 48 chd under the charge of SDE MCPH Sub Div3 Chd Ch to revenue head/MCPH3/2026/350/2026_MCC_95055_1 Chandigarh UT --
2999. 27-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Manufacturing supplying and fixing of MS grating on various sluice valve brick masonary chambers and other allied works contigent thereto in various sectors under maintainence booth Sec 37 Chd under the charge of SDE MCPH 10 Chd Ch to Revenue Head/MCPH3/2026/349/2026_MCC_95054_1 Chandigarh UT --
3000. 27-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Repair and renovation of comunity toilet block Sulabh Sauchalaya situated at village Attawa sector 42 chd under the charge of SDE MCPH Sub Div NO. 10 Chd ch to Revenue Head/MCPH3/2026/348/2026_MCC_95053_1 Chandigarh UT --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।