राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 03-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 7068
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
3001. 27-Aug-2026 01:15 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rate Analysis of Audio Video ( Conference and Board Room Solution) related items for New Administrative Building of PCMC./HO/Elect/31/26-27/2026_PCMCP_1332307_1 Maharashtra --
3002. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Drilling of Borewell and Installation of submersible pump in NMC area, Nashik/NMC/WSDM/01/2026-27/2026_NMC_1332540_2 Maharashtra --
3003. 27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM JOBNO.HSVP/AMB/2026-27/E-468/2026C6B19B6A 1E36 4178 A3F9 F495D4E077F0239HSV/2026_HBC_544030_1 Haryana --
3004. 27-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Installation of Sluice Gate/Bypass Gate at Sisamau Nala Tapping, Kanpur/805/AC-9/05 Dated 20-08-2026/2026_UPJNG_1180126_1 Uttar Pradesh --
3005. 27-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Improvement to the Footpath at Luz Avenue 1st Street Div-123, U-25, Z-09/Z.O.IX.C.No.E1/4999/2026/2026_CoC_698176_1 Tamil Nadu --
3006. 27-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Nagla Jattan village, Insta.../2026E5A06D57 7C1F 4F3F AAB8 F005B6548B77549PUH/2026_HRY_544036_1 Haryana --
3007. 27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM IMP OF PATHWAYS AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM NEAR LALJI RAMAVTAR HOME PANCHSHIL NAGAR L M ROAD DAHISAR WEST BEAT NO.8 R/N WARD./DMC/ ZVII / 4976 //2026_MCGM_1332324_1 Maharashtra --
3008. 27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM IMP OF PASSSAGE AND DRAIANGE SYSTEM AT GHISU SINGH HOUSE SAI BABA NAGAR DAHISAR WEST BEAT NO.1 R/N WARD./M.S./211/P.S./2026_MCGM_1332323_1 Maharashtra --
3009. 27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM IMP OF PASSSAGE AND DRAIANGE SYSTEM AT HARIKESH YADAV HOUSE SAI BABA NAGAR DAHISAR WEST BEAT NO.1 R/N WARD./M.S./212/P.S./2026_MCGM_1332329_1 Maharashtra --
3010. 27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM IMP OF PASSSAGE AND DRAIANGE SYSTEM AT KANEHYA RAJBAR HOUSE SAI BABA NAGAR DAHISAR WEST BEAT NO.1 R/N WARD./M.S./213/P.S./2026_MCGM_1332336_1 Maharashtra --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।