राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 03-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 6827
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
3011. 29-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of outlet Rd 18869/R Minor No. 1 Pacca Disty/18/2026-27 Dated 29-07-2026/2026_WR_172733_7 Punjab
3012. 17-Aug-2026 05:45 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM PMMSY-Matsyafed Fish Mart at Chembukavu, Thrissur/MFED/470/2026-ENGG/2026_MFED_862667_2 Kerala
3013. 29-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Improvement of pathways/MDE/E/773/2026_MCGM_1333019_1 Maharashtra --
3014. 14-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10/9/10/2026-2027/EE/SWD-I/WBPHED/2026_PHED_1037955_9 West Bengal --
3015. 14-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10/10/10/2026-2027/EE/SWD-I/WBPHED/2026_PHED_1037955_10 West Bengal --
3016. 14-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10/11/10/2026-2027/EE/SWD-I/WBPHED/2026_PHED_1037955_11 West Bengal --
3017. 28-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Development of Infrastructure facilities of Dulugoan Rural Market under Gournagar Agri. Sub-division Unokoti Tripura District SH Providing Internal Electrification 3rd call/07/EE/AGRI/NORTH/2026-27/2026_AGRI_76444_1 Tripura --
3018. 27-Aug-2026 04:50 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:01 PM DI Specials/49/CGM(E)/ Rev.Circle/DGM(E)/Stores/DI Specials/2026-2027, Date:27.08.2026/728913 Telangana --
3019. 14-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10/12/10/2026-2027/EE/SWD-I/WBPHED/2026_PHED_1037955_12 West Bengal --
3020. 28-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Development of Infrastructure facilities of Jalabassa Rural Market under Panisagar Agri. Sub-division North Tripura District SH Providing Internal Electrification3rd call/08/EE/AGRI/NORTH/2026-27/2026_AGRI_76450_1 Tripura --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।