राज्य - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 31-Aug-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 9524
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
3891. 08-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing new barbed wire fencing and rectification of damaged barbed wire fencing in Southern boundary wall (Phase I) at TNPL Unit I/TNPL/PMD/CIV/UNIT I/262713003096/2026_TNPL_692453_1 Tamil Nadu
3892. 25-Aug-2026 06:14 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:01 PM Veterinary Section/NIT No.17/DD/VET/MMC/2026-2027, Dt.24.08.2026/728700 Telangana --
3893. 15-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM Supply and erection of 9M Mini mast with 6Nos 200W LED flood lamp at Annupanadi Ration shop in ward 88/E7 / EST 5 / 2026-27 (MP)/2026_MAWS_694585_1 Tamil Nadu --
3894. 10-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Procurement of MS ERW pipes for replacement of pipes in different area of fire line. SGTPP./WBPDCL/SGTPP/NIT/E4170/26-27/2026_WBPDC_1035814_1 West Bengal --
3895. 04-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Procurement of spares for Booster Pump for SGTPP./WBPDCL/SGTPP/NIT/E4109/26-27/2026_WBPDC_1028646_2 West Bengal --
3896. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Changing of CD 4, 5 and 6 - Digesters Pindrum, Cross screw and Damper bush in CBP 3 at Pulp Mechanical/TNPL/TOS//U1/262713002920/2026_TNPL_690658_1 Tamil Nadu
3897. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM VARUN VIHAR AWASIYA YOJANA KE ANTARGAT SECTOR-4 ME 18MTR CHAURI SADAK PAR SADAK, SEWER, DRAIN, TRENCH EVAM DIVIDER KA NIRMAN VIKAS KARYA./83/E-NIVIDA/CE/2026 (5)/2026_LDAUP_1174641_1 Uttar Pradesh --
3898. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM VARUN VIHAR AWASIYA YOJANA KE ANTARGAT SECTOR-5 ME 18MTR CHAURI SADAK PAR SADAK, SEWER, DRAIN, WATER SUPPLY EVAM CULVERT KA NIRMAN VIKAS KARYA./83/E-NIVIDA/CE/2026 (9)/2026_LDAUP_1174651_1 Uttar Pradesh --
3899. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM VARUN VIHAR AWASIYA YOJANA KE ANTARGAT SECTOR-3 WA SECTOR-6 KE MADHYA 30 MTR CHAURI SADAK PAR SADAK, SEWER, DRAIN, TRENCH EVAM DIVIDER KA NIRMAN VIKAS KARYA./83/E-NIVIDA/CE/2026 (6)/2026_LDAUP_1174663_1 Uttar Pradesh --
3900. 04-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM VARUN VIHAR AWASIYA YOJANA KE ANTARGAT KASHI KHAND WA KAILASH KHAND KO JODNE WALI 30 MTR CHAURI SADAK PAR SADAK, SEWER, DRAIN, TRENCH, WATER SUPPLY EVAM DIVIDER KA NIRMAN VIKAS KARYA./83/E-NIVIDA/CE/2026 (7)/2026_LDAUP_1174674_1 Uttar Pradesh --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।