| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 3921. |
14-Aug-2026 04:40 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Construction of Community Soak Pit at Main Road nearby Sintex in Subbaiapuram Village in Kulayaneri Panchayat in Kadayanallur Panchayat Union, Tenkasi District under SBM(G) and 16th CFC - 2026-27/BDOKNR/B5/321/2026/2026_RDTN_694300_21 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3922. |
14-Aug-2026 04:50 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Construction of Community Soak Pit nearby GLR in Pillayar Kovil street in Thirikoodapathi village in Kulayaneri Panchayat in Kadayanallur Panchayat Union, Tenkasi District under SBM(G) and 16th CFC - 2026-27/BDOKNR/B5/321/2026/2026_RDTN_694300_22 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3923. |
17-Aug-2026 09:00 AM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Providing Internal and External Electrification, 40KVA Genset and Hi-mast light arrangements to warehouse for proper storage of EVMs and VVPATs in new collectorate campus at Tenkasi in Tenkasi District/3(2) SE/2026-27 dated 11.08.2026/2026_PWD_694400_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3924. |
14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
Construction of Community Soak Pit Near Kannanthangal OHT at Thathanur Panchayat in Sriperumbudur Panchayat Union/DRDAKPM/03/2026/A12-3 Dt.29.07.2026/2026_RDTN_694406_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3925. |
24-Aug-2026 06:32 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:01 PM |
Supply delivery and fixing of 5 MP box cameras in Division nos. 16,39,40 and 42 to 47 City Constiuency in Nellore Municipal Corporation/NIT No. 540/NMC/DB/GEN/2026-27, Dt: 24.08.2026/980275 |
Andhra Pradesh |
-- |
| 3926. |
14-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Annual Maintenance of Tanks, Channels pertaining to Irrigation Section, Chengalpattu in Chengalpattu Taluk of Chengalpattu District./01 DB / JDO 2 / F -25 / 2026-27 / Dt.14.08.2026/2026_WRD_694395_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3927. |
18-Jul-2026 05:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Changing and repairing Doctor Holder in PM 3 - Mechanical in TNPL Unit-I/TNPL/TOS//U1/262713002594/2026_TNPL_686363_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
 |
| 3928. |
14-Aug-2026 04:50 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Construction of Community Soak Pit in OHT in Thirikoodapathi village in Kulayaneri Panchayat in Kadayanallur Panchayat Union, Tenkasi District under SBM(G) and 16th CFC - 2026-27/BDOKNR/B5/321/2026/2026_RDTN_694300_23 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3929. |
14-Aug-2026 04:55 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Construction of Community Soak Pit at Panchayat Union Primary School in Urmelalagiyan Panchayat in Kadayanallur Panchayat Union, Tenkasi District under SBM(G) and 16th CFC - 2026-27/BDOKNR/B5/321/2026/2026_RDTN_694300_24 |
Tamil Nadu |
-- |
| 3930. |
14-Aug-2026 05:10 PM |
31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
1 Providing Community Soak Pit 30000 Litre OHT at Exservicement Colony in Gudapakkam panchayat 2Providing Community Soak Pit 10000 Litre OHT at Meyyur in Gudapakkam Panchayat 3 Providing Community Soak Pit 30000 Litre OHT at Indira Nagar Gudapakkam C/SBM 2026-2027/A9-pme-03/2026_RDTN_694416_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
 |